Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib Pant Women

Price History
• Women's overalls
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: waterproof, breathable, sealed seams, RECCO reflector
• Adjustable suspenders and waist, reinforced leg cuffs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib MAG10633511
We designed our women's ski bib Emiko Shell Bib for skiers who need a mix of style, functionality, and protection. Made with HELLY TECH® Professional technology, these waterproof, 3-layer bibs provide reliable protection against water in wet and wintery conditions. The Japan-inspired design features a large chest pocket and three zipped pockets, including two secure hand pockets and a Life Pocket™ on the thigh to keep your phone battery preserved in cold weather. The reinforced, adjustable, and tightenable lower hem adds versatility and style to these bibs that are anything but basic. Plus, the adjustable waist gives a feminine touch.Fit :RelaxedFeatures :HELLY TECH® PROFESSIONALLIFE POCKET™RECCO®Eligible for SKI FREEFully seam sealed3-layer constructionReinforcement at the lower hemHem reinforcement fabricSuspender constructionPhone holder inside pocketAdjustable elastic suspendersAdjustable waistAdjustable ankle with closureArticulated knees for optimal mobilityCrotch gusset ......
prodImage
£134.71
£151.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib MAG10633509
prodImage
£134.71
£151.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Shell Bib Pants Brown S 66063_787-S
We designed our Women's Emiko Shell Bib Pants for skiers who need a blend of style, functionality, and protection. Made with Helly Tech® Professional technology, these seam-sealed, 3-layer bib pants offer reliable waterproofing in wet and wintery conditions. The Japanese-inspired design features a large chest pocket and three zippered pockets, including two secure hand pockets and a Life Pocket™ on the thigh to preserve phone battery life in the cold. The cinchable and adjustable reinforced bottom leg adds versatility and style to these anything-but-basic bib pants. Plus, the cinchable waist allows you to style with a feminine look.
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Shell Bib Pants Brown XL 66063_787-XL
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib MAG10633508
prodImage
£140.48
£157.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib MAG10633515
prodImage
£146.30
£163.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib MAG10633502
prodImage
£146.30
£163.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib MAG10633504
prodImage
£146.30
£163.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib MAG10633505
prodImage
£146.30
£163.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib MAG10633516
prodImage
£146.30
£163.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib MAG10633503
prodImage
£146.30
£163.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib MAG10633517
prodImage
£146.70
£163.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib MAG10633507
prodImage
£146.70
£163.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Shell Bib Pants Black S 66063_990-S
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Shell Bib Pants Black L 66063_990-L
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Shell Bib Pants Black XL 66063_990-XL
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Shell Bib Pants Black M 66063_990-M
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's overalls
Material: 100% polyester
Features: waterproof, breathable, sealed seams, RECCO reflector
Adjustable suspenders and waist, reinforced leg cuffs

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Bib Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£134.51
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
£130.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£130.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Craft Pursuit Thermal Jacket W
£123.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Protest Mount
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£113.48
Compare Prices
43 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo Pant
£146.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£134.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£134.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel