Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women

Price History
• Sailing Jacket for Women
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Lined
• Adjustable Cuffs and Drawstring Hem
• Hip-Length Cut, Suitable for Embroidery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, L B0CKSS77W8
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, S B0CKSQ8LS7
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£96.41
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, M
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£124.58
£137.57
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Jacket, White, XL HELLY HANSEN-34450-001_XL
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£124.58
£137.57
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red S 34450_162-S
Whether you’re out sailing or taking a trip into the city, our Women’s Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 is a versatile staple for a variety of activities. We’ve constructed it with our Helly Tech® Protection technology, so it’s windproof, waterproof, and breathable. The jacket features an updated lining with taffeta in the sleeves so sailors can slide it off and on with ease. You can personalize your fit with the adjustable cuffs and drawcord on the hem. It also has a brushed fleece collar and hand pockets for warmth and comfort.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red 5XL 34450_162-5XL
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, XL B0CKSS1M12
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, XS B0CKSRT2CL
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, L B0CKSRZFFB
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£105.12
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, M B0CKSR2VFZ
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£105.12
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Jacket, White, M B0CKSSBHXC
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£115.42
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, XS B0CKSVBN3K
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£117.36
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, L B0CKSSBM85
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, S B0CKSV19MV
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Jacket, White, 5XL HELLY HANSEN-34450-001_5XL
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£124.58
£137.57
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, S
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£124.58
£137.57
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Jacket, White, XS HELLY HANSEN-34450-001_XS
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£124.58
£137.57
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Jacket, White, XS B0CKSRHSXV
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£135.82
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Jacket, White, XS HELLY HANSEN-34450-001_XS
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£137.57
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Jacket, White, S HELLY HANSEN-34450-001_S
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£137.58
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Jacket, White, XL HELLY HANSEN-34450-001_XL
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£137.58
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Jacket, White, 2XL HELLY HANSEN-34450-001_2XL
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£137.58
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, 2XL HELLY HANSEN-34450-990_2XL
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£137.58
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Jacket, White, XL B0CKSS2BSZ
A classic hip-length sailing jacket built to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£138.15
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34450_561-XL
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red M 34450_162-M
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Beige M 34450_389-M
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy L 34450_561-L
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Beige L 34450_389-L
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Beige S 34450_389-S
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sailing Jacket for Women
Material: 100% Polyester
Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Lined
Adjustable Cuffs and Drawstring Hem
Hip-Length Cut, Suitable for Embroidery

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 128 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 96 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 138 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK
£94.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece W
£94.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Diablo Dynamic Jacket
£94.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Women
£93.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Aurora L
£94.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Compare Prices
58 offers
Maier Sports Metor Therm W
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Jacket W Rds
£94.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
£92.41
Compare Prices
20 offers
Mammut Crag IN Hooded Jacket Women
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.41
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£124.58
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£124.58
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel