Helix Ci7 W165FM-S3

Manufacturer: Helix
Helix Ci7 W165FM-S3
from £297.49to £360.496 offersManufacturer: Helix
• 165 mm high-end midwoofer with unique sound characteristics
• High efficiency thanks to 3-ohm technology for maximum amplifier output
• High-tech polymer composite basket for high stability and low resonance
• FlexMount system allows easy installation in various vehicles
• ProConnect terminal for flexible and secure connection options
• Power handling of 150 watts RMS, frequency range from 50 Hz to 3,500 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helix Ci7 W165FM-S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helix

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 W165FM-S3 Midrange 6.5 Inch FlexMount Speakers 150w RMS
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 W165FM-S3 Midrange 6.5 Inch FlexMount Speakers 150w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£297.49
Shipping: Free
HELIX Compose Ci7 W165FM-S3 - Universal 165mm 6.5" Audio Woofer 150W RMS 3 Ohm CI7W165FMS3
HELIX Compose Ci7 W165FM-S3 - Universal 165mm 6.5" Audio Woofer 150W RMS 3 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£347.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helix Ci7 W165FM-S3 i7 - Woofer 165mm - FlexMount - 3 Ohms - 150w RMS CI7W165FMS3
Helix Ci7 W165FM-S3 i7 - Woofer 165mm - FlexMount - 3 Ohms - 150w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 W165FM-S3 Midrange 6.5 Inch FlexMount Speakers 150w RMS
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 W165FM-S3 Midrange 6.5 Inch FlexMount Speakers 150w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 W165FM-S3 Midrange 6.5 Inch FlexMount Speakers 150w RMS
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 W165FM-S3 Midrange 6.5 Inch FlexMount Speakers 150w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Helix Ci7 W165FM-S3 i7 - Woofer 165mm - FlexMount - 3 Ohms - 150w RMS CI7W165FMS3
Helix Ci7 W165FM-S3 i7 - Woofer 165mm - FlexMount - 3 Ohms - 150w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£360.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
165 mm high-end midwoofer with unique sound characteristics
High efficiency thanks to 3-ohm technology for maximum amplifier output
High-tech polymer composite basket for high stability and low resonance
FlexMount system allows easy installation in various vehicles
ProConnect terminal for flexible and secure connection options
Power handling of 150 watts RMS, frequency range from 50 Hz to 3,500 Hz

Price History

1M
Helix Ci7 W165FM-S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpine R-S69
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz ML 700.3
£288.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MPX 690.3
£328.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-Z65CH
£249.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel