Helinox Vibram Ball Foot 55 mm

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helinox Vibram Ball Feet | High-performance Vibram rubber feet help secure your chair on hard, slick surfaces (Field Camo, 55mm) 12824
Set of four rubber ball feet that attach to Helinox camping chair 55 mm legs for extra support and stability on rugged surfaces and uneven terrain 55 mm feet are compatible with the Helinox Chair models: Chair One Original, Chair Two, Chair One Mini, Chair Zero, and Chair One Large, Chair One XL, Swivel Chair, Susnet Chair, Savanna Chair, and Bench One. Easy installation and removal; ball feet slide on over the existing chair feet with light pressure Constructed from durable rubber for use on outdoor surfaces like sand, rocks, mud, and grass Includes 4 ball feet (1 ball foot for each chair leg), set weighs 9.2 ounces; manufacturer’s five-year warranty
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Vibram Ball Feet 55mm | High-performance Vibram rubber feet help secure your chair on hard, slick surfaces (Blue) 12823
Slides onto your Helinox chair’s legs for improved grip on hard, slick surfaces. Vibram rubber compound is exceptionally durable and grippy. Non-marking compound is safe for almost any surface. Sold as a set of four – one for each leg. 55mm size fits Helinox Sunset Chair, Savanna Chair, Chair One XL.
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Vibram Ball Feet 55mm | High-performance Vibram rubber feet help secure your chair on hard, slick surfaces (Blue) 12823
Features Slides onto your Helinox chair's legs for improved grip on hard, slick surfaces. Vibram rubber compound is exceptionally durable...
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
Helinox Vibram Ball Feet 55mm | High-performance Vibram rubber feet help secure your chair on hard, slick surfaces (Black) 15909
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helinox Vibram Ball Feet 55mm | High-performance Vibram rubber feet help secure your chair on hard, slick surfaces (Coyote Tan) 15910
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Vibram Ball Feet 55mm | High-performance Vibram rubber feet help secure your chair on hard, slick surfaces (Black) 15909
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free

More from Helinox

Helinox Savanna Chair
£199.95
Helinox Savanna ChairCompare 8 Prices
Helinox Beach Chair
£152.85
Helinox Beach ChairCompare 6 Prices
Helinox Chair One
£99.95
Helinox Chair OneCompare 17 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£299.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Speed Stool
£85.49
Helinox Speed StoolCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Chair One Highback
£145.95
Helinox Chair One HighbackCompare 13 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£127.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Cot Max
£359.95
Helinox Cot MaxCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£129.95
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 3 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£113.99
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Hydraulics 3L
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victron Energy BlueSolar MPPT 75/15
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow
£34.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman Side Wall Event Shelter Pro L
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Tarp Link Pole 180 cm
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Lite Large
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Denali IV Footprint
£40.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Windshield
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel