Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Women

Manufacturer: Head
from £81.11to £136.3718 offersManufacturer: Head
• Gender: Women
• Sneakers with 360° ventilation for cool feet
• Material: Breathable TPU mesh, EVA midsole
• Outsole: Suitable for all-court and clay surfaces
• Delta Strap technology for stability and fit
• Integrated cooling system to enhance breathability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes B0DQKG1SPH
Improved performance: the Sprint Pro 4.0 provides optimal support for fast, aggressive movements SUPERIOR PROTECTION With Drift Defense and the non-marking HyBrasionplus sole, the shoes offer exceptional durability and protection Good fit: the heel stabiliser, the sock support system and the DeltaStrap ensure a firm grip and high wearing comfort GOOD FOR INDOOR PLAYERS Designed for players seeking lightness, stability, and durability on indoor surfaces
prodImage
£81.11
Shipping: Free
Head Men's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Women's Tennis Shoes B00WOURL0G
Enhanced performance: The SPRINT PRO 4.0 provides optimal support for fast, aggressive movements. SUPERIOR PROTECTION With Drift Defense and the abrasion-resistant HyBrasion+ sole, the shoes offer exceptional durability and protection. Perfect fit: The Heel Stabilizer, Sock Support System and DeltaStrap ensure a firm grip and high wearing comfort. IDEAL FOR INDOOR PLAYERS Designed for players looking for lightness, stability and durability on indoor surfaces.
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes Black Plum B00WOURFBG
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes B0DQKL14QN
Enhanced performance: The Sprint Pro 4.0 offers outstanding performance for fast movements and precise turns on the pitch. Innovative comfort: The shoe combines lightweight design with breathable materials for maximum comfort during intense tournament games. GREAT FOR FAST PLAYERS Perfect for attacking tournament players who want to improve their agility and reaction speed DURABILITY AND DURABILITY Heavy duty construction for long life and stability, ideal for use on various surfaces
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes B0DQKJR1HV
Improved performance: the Sprint Pro 4.0 provides optimal support for fast, aggressive movements SUPERIOR PROTECTION With Drift Defense and the non-marking HyBrasionplus sole, the shoes offer exceptional durability and protection Good fit: the heel stabiliser, the sock support system and the DeltaStrap ensure a firm grip and high wearing comfort GOOD FOR INDOOR PLAYERS Designed for players seeking lightness, stability, and durability on indoor surfaces
prodImage
£93.38
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes B0DQKJZRFZ
Improved performance: the Sprint Pro 4.0 provides optimal support for fast, aggressive movements SUPERIOR PROTECTION With Drift Defense and the non-marking HyBrasionplus sole, the shoes offer exceptional durability and protection Good fit: the heel stabiliser, the sock support system and the DeltaStrap ensure a firm grip and high wearing comfort GOOD FOR INDOOR PLAYERS Designed for players seeking lightness, stability, and durability on indoor surfaces
prodImage
£93.38
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes B0DQKJQJPQ
Improved performance: the Sprint Pro 4.0 provides optimal support for fast, aggressive movements SUPERIOR PROTECTION With Drift Defense and the non-marking HyBrasionplus sole, the shoes offer exceptional durability and protection Good fit: the heel stabiliser, the sock support system and the DeltaStrap ensure a firm grip and high wearing comfort GOOD FOR INDOOR PLAYERS Designed for players seeking lightness, stability, and durability on indoor surfaces
prodImage
£100.27
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes Coral White B0DQKJHBJ3
prodImage
£100.35
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes B0DQKKK176
Enhanced performance: The Sprint Pro 4.0 offers outstanding performance for fast movements and precise turns on the pitch. Innovative comfort: The shoe combines lightweight design with breathable materials for maximum comfort during intense tournament games. GREAT FOR FAST PLAYERS Perfect for attacking tournament players who want to improve their agility and reaction speed DURABILITY AND DURABILITY Heavy duty construction for long life and stability, ideal for use on various surfaces
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes B0DQKG1V3P
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes Coral White 145720240
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes Coral White 145720311
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes 145720221
Improved performance: the Sprint Pro 4.0 provides optimal support for fast, aggressive movements SUPERIOR PROTECTION With Drift Defense and the non-marking HyBrasionplus sole, the shoes offer exceptional durability and protection Good fit: the heel stabiliser, the sock support system and the DeltaStrap ensure a firm grip and high wearing comfort GOOD FOR INDOOR PLAYERS Designed for players seeking lightness, stability, and durability on indoor surfaces
prodImage
£113.49
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes 145720232
Improved performance: the Sprint Pro 4.0 provides optimal support for fast, aggressive movements SUPERIOR PROTECTION With Drift Defense and the non-marking HyBrasionplus sole, the shoes offer exceptional durability and protection Good fit: the heel stabiliser, the sock support system and the DeltaStrap ensure a firm grip and high wearing comfort GOOD FOR INDOOR PLAYERS Designed for players seeking lightness, stability, and durability on indoor surfaces
prodImage
£113.49
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes Coral White 145720323
prodImage
£116.97
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes Coral White B0DQKJ8SRW
prodImage
£125.15
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes B0DQKJCHRY
Improved performance: the Sprint Pro 4.0 provides optimal support for fast, aggressive movements SUPERIOR PROTECTION With Drift Defense and the non-marking HyBrasionplus sole, the shoes offer exceptional durability and protection Good fit: the heel stabiliser, the sock support system and the DeltaStrap ensure a firm grip and high wearing comfort GOOD FOR INDOOR PLAYERS Designed for players seeking lightness, stability, and durability on indoor surfaces
prodImage
£133.82
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Tennis Shoes B0DQKJHS46
Enhanced performance: The Sprint Pro 4.0 offers outstanding performance for fast movements and precise turns on the pitch. Innovative comfort: The shoe combines lightweight design with breathable materials for maximum comfort during intense tournament games. GREAT FOR FAST PLAYERS Perfect for attacking tournament players who want to improve their agility and reaction speed DURABILITY AND DURABILITY Heavy duty construction for long life and stability, ideal for use on various surfaces
prodImage
£136.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers with 360° ventilation for cool feet
Material: Breathable TPU mesh, EVA midsole
Outsole: Suitable for all-court and clay surfaces
Delta Strap technology for stability and fit
Integrated cooling system to enhance breathability
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£29.79
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 11 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£55.33
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 2 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£68.23
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel WomenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Receiver IV Men
£77.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
£77.87
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
£85.66
Compare Prices
14 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£70.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Compare Prices
30 offers
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£81.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel