Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Women’s Tennis Shoes
• Material: Technical Mesh, TPU Heel Cap
• Breathable Thanks to Cooling System
• Optimal Grip on Clay with Herringbone Pattern
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Women's Tennis Shoes B0BTB3CKF5
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art, breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the court. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lace-up strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal drop, three different EVA densities, ventilated 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile specially designed for sand courts
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Women's Tennis Shoe, Macadamia/Lime, 39 B0BTB3KRPK
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile especially for sand courts
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Tennis Shoe, White Aqua, 40.5 EU B0BTB4HFTR
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art, breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the court. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lace-up strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal drop, three different EVA densities, ventilated 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile specially designed for sand courts
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Women's Tennis Shoes B0B6QJVJRP
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile especially for sand courts
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Women's Tennis Shoes B0BTB5CV4R
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile especially for sand courts
prodImage
£83.61
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Women's Tennis Shoe, Macadamia/Lime, 38.5 B0BTB36R88
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile especially for sand courts
prodImage
£86.03
Shipping: Free
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Women, Women’s Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Women, Blanche/Aqua, 40 - B0BTB3CBBP
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art, breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the court. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lace-up strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal drop, three different EVA densities, ventilated 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile specially designed for sand courts
prodImage
£94.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women’s Tennis Shoes
Material: Technical Mesh, TPU Heel Cap
Breathable Thanks to Cooling System
Optimal Grip on Clay with Herringbone Pattern
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay Men
£60.40
Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay MenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men
£71.33
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay MenCompare 5 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£80.64
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£56.43
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Revolt Evo 2.0 Men
£31.47
Head Revolt Evo 2.0 MenCompare 21 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£58.97
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Tour Men
£55.00
Head Tour MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Clay Men
£55.01
Compare Prices
41 offers
NIKE Court Lite 2 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Baseline
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£56.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£53.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wilson Rush Pro Ace Allcourt Men
£52.50
Compare Prices
113 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel