Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Women

Manufacturer: Head
from £74.01to £85.582 offersManufacturer: Head
• Gender: Women
• HEAD REVOLT PRO 3.0 Tennis Shoe
• Lightweight yet comfortable and stable
• Toe and inner side protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Head Women's Revolt PRO 3.0, Tennis Girl, Light Blue/Yellow, 055 B07QNRY2TW
The new high quality scrpa head revolt pro 3.0, suitable for all playing surfaces and ideal for players playing from the background field, has never been so light; in this shoe.comfort and stability coexist perfectly Mesh upper molded frame in pu system for lateral stability protectz Heel lift for added cushioning - triple density midsole - breathable support and 3D ant-twist in the middle area Hybrid outsole profile for adaptation to different playing surfaces special durable zones for those who play on fast fields open profile zones for better grip on the fields in red earth resistant rubber anti cc i with lateral attachment of the avamp
prodImage
£74.01
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Revolt Pro 3.0 Tennis Shoe, White/Blue, 36.5 EU B084GPWMB4
The Head Revolt Pro 3. 0 is a premium all-course performance shoe for the game on the baseline. It still combines the seemingly constellation of comfort and stability. Durable mesh upper. PU moulded sturdy housing. Support of lateral stability. Toe and inner side protection. Adaptive collar padding. Built-in TPU heel counter Comfortable EVA insole. Higher heel for additional cushioning midsole with three degrees of hardness (TRI-NRG) 3D midfoot bridge for optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid outsole profile for all surfaces. Specially durable zones for hard court players. Open profile zones for best traction on sand. Durable, abrasion-resistant rubber. Side forefoot stabiliser
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
HEAD REVOLT PRO 3.0 Tennis Shoe
Lightweight yet comfortable and stable
Toe and inner side protection
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£29.79
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 11 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£55.33
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet MenCompare 6 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£68.23
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
£77.87
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Receiver IV Men
£77.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£69.26
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£74.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel