Hawke Optics Endurance ED 20-60x68

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 20-60x68
from £699.00to £900.002 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Spotting scope with ED glass to minimize chromatic aberrations
• Fully multi-coated lenses and dielectric-coated prisms
• Two-step focus adjustment, 3x zoom eyepieces, retractable sunshades
• Includes lens covers and soft protective case
• ED special glass with very low dispersion
• BAK-4 Porro prisms for vivid colors
• Compatible with Digi-Scope system for use with camera
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 20-60x68
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Hawke Endurance ED 20-60 x 68mm Spotting Scope Green #56201 (UK Stock) BNIB
NEW Hawke Endurance ED 20-60 x 68mm Spotting Scope Green #56201 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Other Telescopes & Binoculars
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Endurance ED 20-60x68 Spotting Scope
Extra-low dispersion glass for optimum clarity Dielectric coatings designed to increase light reflectivity Fully multi-coated optics to produce sharp images Close focus - see detail from 16.4ft/5m Dual focus knob to achieve ultra fine focusing
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spotting scope with ED glass to minimize chromatic aberrations
Fully multi-coated lenses and dielectric-coated prisms
Two-step focus adjustment, 3x zoom eyepieces, retractable sunshades
Includes lens covers and soft protective case
ED special glass with very low dispersion
BAK-4 Porro prisms for vivid colors
Compatible with Digi-Scope system for use with camera

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 20-60x68
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32
£159.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel