Havaianas Kids Slim Princess

Price History
• Flip Flops
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Lining Material: Synthetic
• Closure: None
• Outsole Material: EVA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Blue/Lavander Blue 4.5/5 UK B0FDTJ99X5
KIDS SLIM PRINCESS. Dream footwear for those who want to carry the magic of fairy tales with every step. This iconic addition to the kids’ collection captures the charm of the most beloved Disney Princesses, turning everyday life into a delightful adventure full of imagination DISNEY MAGIC IN EVERY DETAIL. With vibrant and detailed prints of favorite characters such as Pua from Moana or Flounder from Ariel, these flip-flops keep the Disney spirit alive. Their delicate straps and Slim fit offer a sophisticated style that pairs perfectly with dresses as well as beachwear COMFORT FOR LITTLE FEET. Designed to provide lightness and flexibility, these sandals ensure every step is comfortable and natural. Their durable, non-slip rubber sole provides the stability needed for little ones to play and explore with total safety and confidence HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps and the brand logo in plastisol, these flip-flops stand out for their robustness and softness. Their 100% rubber sole is resistant to water and heat, ensuring that the detailed fairy tale graphics remain intact after prolonged use MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap to preserve hygiene and the colors of the design. It is recommended to avoid aggressive chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to protect the integrity of the original materials
prodImage
£11.97
£16.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Pink/Pink 4.5/5 UK B0FDV4MLD5
KIDS SLIM PRINCESS. Dream footwear for those who want to carry the magic of fairy tales with every step. This iconic addition to the kids’ collection captures the charm of the most beloved Disney Princesses, turning everyday life into a delightful adventure full of imagination DISNEY MAGIC IN EVERY DETAIL. With vibrant and detailed prints of favorite characters such as Pua from Moana or Flounder from Ariel, these flip-flops keep the Disney spirit alive. Their delicate straps and Slim fit offer a sophisticated style that pairs perfectly with dresses as well as beachwear COMFORT FOR LITTLE FEET. Designed to provide lightness and flexibility, these sandals ensure every step is comfortable and natural. Their durable, non-slip rubber sole provides the stability needed for little ones to play and explore with total safety and confidence HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps and the brand logo in plastisol, these flip-flops stand out for their robustness and softness. Their 100% rubber sole is resistant to water and heat, ensuring that the detailed fairy tale graphics remain intact after prolonged use MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap to preserve hygiene and the colors of the design. It is recommended to avoid aggressive chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to protect the integrity of the original materials
prodImage
£12.29
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Beige 9/9.5 UK Child 4123328_0121_23/24
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess, Purple Fantasy, 1/2 UK B0DBM4MHVJ
Flip Flop Colour: Purple Fantasy Gender: Girls' Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strip: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% PVC + Glitter: 100% Polyester Outsole: 100% Rubber + Silkscreen: 100% (Substrate, Paint, Resins and Labels, Varnish Holographic 5%) Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£16.51
£21.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS 4123328.2704
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 3 / 4 kid,13 kid,1 / 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS 4123328.2704
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 1 / 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS 4123328.2704
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 3 / 4 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS 4123328.9898
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS Multicolour Available in girl's sizes. 3 / 4 kid,13 kid,12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Beige/Beige 4.5/5 UK B0FFHKM16T
KIDS SLIM PRINCESS. Dream footwear for those who want to carry the magic of fairy tales with every step. This iconic addition to the kids’ collection captures the charm of the most beloved Disney Princesses, turning everyday life into a delightful adventure full of imagination DISNEY MAGIC IN EVERY DETAIL. With vibrant and detailed prints of favorite characters such as Pua from Moana or Flounder from Ariel, these flip-flops keep the Disney spirit alive. Their delicate straps and Slim fit offer a sophisticated style that pairs perfectly with dresses as well as beachwear COMFORT FOR LITTLE FEET. Designed to provide lightness and flexibility, these sandals ensure every step is comfortable and natural. Their durable, non-slip rubber sole provides the stability needed for little ones to play and explore with total safety and confidence HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps and the brand logo in plastisol, these flip-flops stand out for their robustness and softness. Their 100% rubber sole is resistant to water and heat, ensuring that the detailed fairy tale graphics remain intact after prolonged use MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap to preserve hygiene and the colors of the design. It is recommended to avoid aggressive chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to protect the integrity of the original materials
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Blue/Lavander Blue 3.5/4 UK B0FDTJ9CVC
KIDS SLIM PRINCESS. Dream footwear for those who want to carry the magic of fairy tales with every step. This iconic addition to the kids’ collection captures the charm of the most beloved Disney Princesses, turning everyday life into a delightful adventure full of imagination DISNEY MAGIC IN EVERY DETAIL. With vibrant and detailed prints of favorite characters such as Pua from Moana or Flounder from Ariel, these flip-flops keep the Disney spirit alive. Their delicate straps and Slim fit offer a sophisticated style that pairs perfectly with dresses as well as beachwear COMFORT FOR LITTLE FEET. Designed to provide lightness and flexibility, these sandals ensure every step is comfortable and natural. Their durable, non-slip rubber sole provides the stability needed for little ones to play and explore with total safety and confidence HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps and the brand logo in plastisol, these flip-flops stand out for their robustness and softness. Their 100% rubber sole is resistant to water and heat, ensuring that the detailed fairy tale graphics remain intact after prolonged use MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap to preserve hygiene and the colors of the design. It is recommended to avoid aggressive chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to protect the integrity of the original materials
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Pink/Pink 3.5/4 UK B0FDTQ92QQ
KIDS SLIM PRINCESS. Dream footwear for those who want to carry the magic of fairy tales with every step. This iconic addition to the kids’ collection captures the charm of the most beloved Disney Princesses, turning everyday life into a delightful adventure full of imagination DISNEY MAGIC IN EVERY DETAIL. With vibrant and detailed prints of favorite characters such as Pua from Moana or Flounder from Ariel, these flip-flops keep the Disney spirit alive. Their delicate straps and Slim fit offer a sophisticated style that pairs perfectly with dresses as well as beachwear COMFORT FOR LITTLE FEET. Designed to provide lightness and flexibility, these sandals ensure every step is comfortable and natural. Their durable, non-slip rubber sole provides the stability needed for little ones to play and explore with total safety and confidence HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps and the brand logo in plastisol, these flip-flops stand out for their robustness and softness. Their 100% rubber sole is resistant to water and heat, ensuring that the detailed fairy tale graphics remain intact after prolonged use MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap to preserve hygiene and the colors of the design. It is recommended to avoid aggressive chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to protect the integrity of the original materials
prodImage
£12.82
£17.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Golden 9/9.5 UK Child B0B2C6BX8P
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£13.33
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Ballet Rose 3.5/4 UK B0B2C8YQY6
Flip Flop colour: Pink SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£13.50
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess, Pink Clay, 7 UK Child B0DBM6YGT4
Flip Flop Colour: Pink Clay Gender: Girls' Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strip: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% PVC + Glitter: 100% Polyester Outsole: 100% Rubber + Silkscreen: 100% (Substrate, Paint, Resins and Labels, Varnish Holographic 5%) Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£14.52
£19.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Beige/Beige 3.5/4 UK B0FFHMH7T6
KIDS SLIM PRINCESS. Dream footwear for those who want to carry the magic of fairy tales with every step. This iconic addition to the kids’ collection captures the charm of the most beloved Disney Princesses, turning everyday life into a delightful adventure full of imagination DISNEY MAGIC IN EVERY DETAIL. With vibrant and detailed prints of favorite characters such as Pua from Moana or Flounder from Ariel, these flip-flops keep the Disney spirit alive. Their delicate straps and Slim fit offer a sophisticated style that pairs perfectly with dresses as well as beachwear COMFORT FOR LITTLE FEET. Designed to provide lightness and flexibility, these sandals ensure every step is comfortable and natural. Their durable, non-slip rubber sole provides the stability needed for little ones to play and explore with total safety and confidence HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps and the brand logo in plastisol, these flip-flops stand out for their robustness and softness. Their 100% rubber sole is resistant to water and heat, ensuring that the detailed fairy tale graphics remain intact after prolonged use MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap to preserve hygiene and the colors of the design. It is recommended to avoid aggressive chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to protect the integrity of the original materials
prodImage
£15.43
£19.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS 4123328.2704
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Beige 9/9.5 UK Child 4123328_0121_23/24
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£17.61
£22.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Beige/Beige 9/9.5 UK Child B0FFHJS58Z
KIDS SLIM PRINCESS. Dream footwear for those who want to carry the magic of fairy tales with every step. This iconic addition to the kids’ collection captures the charm of the most beloved Disney Princesses, turning everyday life into a delightful adventure full of imagination DISNEY MAGIC IN EVERY DETAIL. With vibrant and detailed prints of favorite characters such as Pua from Moana or Flounder from Ariel, these flip-flops keep the Disney spirit alive. Their delicate straps and Slim fit offer a sophisticated style that pairs perfectly with dresses as well as beachwear COMFORT FOR LITTLE FEET. Designed to provide lightness and flexibility, these sandals ensure every step is comfortable and natural. Their durable, non-slip rubber sole provides the stability needed for little ones to play and explore with total safety and confidence HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps and the brand logo in plastisol, these flip-flops stand out for their robustness and softness. Their 100% rubber sole is resistant to water and heat, ensuring that the detailed fairy tale graphics remain intact after prolonged use MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap to preserve hygiene and the colors of the design. It is recommended to avoid aggressive chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to protect the integrity of the original materials
prodImage
£18.59
£23.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS 4123328.9898
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS Multicolour Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS 4123328.9898
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS Multicolour Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS 4123328.9898
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS Multicolour Available in girl's sizes. 3 / 4 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Citronella 9/9.5 UK Child B0B2BYXTFB
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess, Purple Fantasy, 1/2 UK
Flip Flop Colour: Purple Fantasy Gender: Girls' Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strip: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% PVC + Glitter: 100% Polyester Outsole: 100% Rubber + Silkscreen: 100% (Substrate, Paint, Resins and Labels, Varnish Holographic 5%) Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£21.23
£41.13
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Pink Glow 4.5/5 UK B0DBM6J1FP
Flip Flop Colour: Pink Glow Gender: Girls' Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strip: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% PVC + Glitter: 100% Polyester Outsole: 100% Rubber + Silkscreen: 100% (Substrate, Paint, Resins and Labels, Varnish Holographic 5%) Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Pink Glow 3.5/4 UK B0DBM98PKF
Flip Flop Colour: Pink Glow Gender: Girls' Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strip: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% PVC + Glitter: 100% Polyester Outsole: 100% Rubber + Silkscreen: 100% (Substrate, Paint, Resins and Labels, Varnish Holographic 5%) Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Ballet Rose 4.5/5 UK B0B2BZR9SJ
Flip Flop colour: Pink SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess Girls FlipFlop Blue/Lavander Blue 1/1.5 UK B0FDTVZYGT
KIDS SLIM PRINCESS. Dream footwear for those who want to carry the magic of fairy tales with every step. This iconic addition to the kids’ collection captures the charm of the most beloved Disney Princesses, turning everyday life into a delightful adventure full of imagination DISNEY MAGIC IN EVERY DETAIL. With vibrant and detailed prints of favorite characters such as Pua from Moana or Flounder from Ariel, these flip-flops keep the Disney spirit alive. Their delicate straps and Slim fit offer a sophisticated style that pairs perfectly with dresses as well as beachwear COMFORT FOR LITTLE FEET. Designed to provide lightness and flexibility, these sandals ensure every step is comfortable and natural. Their durable, non-slip rubber sole provides the stability needed for little ones to play and explore with total safety and confidence HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with 100% PVC straps and the brand logo in plastisol, these flip-flops stand out for their robustness and softness. Their 100% rubber sole is resistant to water and heat, ensuring that the detailed fairy tale graphics remain intact after prolonged use MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap to preserve hygiene and the colors of the design. It is recommended to avoid aggressive chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to protect the integrity of the original materials
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip Flops
Upper Material: Synthetic
Lining Material: Synthetic
Closure: None
Outsole Material: EVA

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Kids Slim Princess
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Luna
£19.00
Havaianas LunaCompare 42 Prices
Havaianas Top
£9.99
Havaianas TopCompare 157 Prices
Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 47 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£11.80
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 26 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£10.30
Havaianas Top MixCompare 75 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£17.50
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 27 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 22 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 6 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 1 Prices
Havaianas Surf
£17.56
Havaianas SurfCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aigle Lolly Boot
£11.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Superfit Spotty
£12.26
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
£11.68
Compare Prices
153 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Pico 5 Child
£14.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Lico Bernie V
£8.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.51
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel