Lico Bernie V

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lico Bernie V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lico Unisex Kids’ Bernie V Gymnastics Shoes Bianco (lila) 13 UK Child Girl New
Lico Unisex Kids’ Bernie V Gymnastics Shoes Bianco (lila) 13 UK Child Girl New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Marine Weiss, 10 UK Child B004UBDW7I
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium Attention: The Lico Flora Ballerinas are delivered up to size 35 with two velcros Upper: Synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: Velcro
prodImage
£11.78
£16.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Black Lemon, 2.5 UK B00CV126OO
From size 36 the shoe has 3 Velcro fasteners. For sizes smaller then 36, the shoe has only 2 Velcro fasteners. Pattern: Multicolor Insole: removable, removable footbed, textile Fit: regular Heel height: 0 - 3 cm Toe: round
prodImage
£12.18
£16.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Petrol Lemon, 11 UK Child
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Modern children's sports shoe Modern children's sports shoe antiallergisches Textile lining Replaceable textile insole Transparent and non-staining TPR outsole Closure Type: Velcro
prodImage
£18.32
£22.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Black Lemon, 10 UK Child B00CV129B4
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium From size 36 the shoe has 3 Velcro fasteners. For sizes smaller then 36, the shoe has only 2 Velcro fasteners. LICO Bernie V Unisex - Children's low shoes, low shoes with Velcro, children's SHOES VELCRO, TRANSPARENT SOLE, Velcro shoes, sports shoes, street shoes, sneakers, casual shoes, boys, girls, black/lemon (black) Upper: synthetic, Inner material: textile lining, Outsole: transparent TPR outsole, Cover sole: replaceable textile insole Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 0 cm Closure: Velcro, Lining: Cold lined Lico indoor shoes boys girls mules women's flip flops boys slippers sneakers bioline Children 36 sandals
prodImage
£18.86
£23.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Marine Weiss, 8.5 UK Child B0084HDL5M
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£13.15
£17.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Green Green Marine White, 9.5 UK Child B007Y4WFXA
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£13.55
£18.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Black Lemon, 1 UK B00CV126S0
LICO Bernie V unisex - children's low shoes, low shoes with Velcro fastener, children's SHOES VELCRO TRANSPARENT SOLE, Velcro shoe, sports shoe, street shoe, sneaker, leisure shoe, boys, girls, black/lemon (black) Upper: synthetic, Inner material: textile lining, Outsole: transparent TPR outsole, Cover sole: replaceable textile insole Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 0 cm Width: Normal, Closure: Velcro, Lining: Cold lined Lico indoor shoes boys girls mules women's flip flops boys slippers sneakers bioline Children 36 sandals
prodImage
£13.60
£18.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Marine Weiss, 11 UK Child B004UBDWAA
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium Attention: The Lico Flora Ballerinas are delivered up to size 35 with two velcros Upper: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: Velcro
prodImage
£13.82
£18.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Children's Bernie V Indoor Trainers (Fasteners May Vary), Turquoise, Pink, Yellow, 10 UK Child B0FFCLWPFL
Clear TPR outsole
prodImage
£14.21
£18.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Marine Weiss, 4 UK B004UBAXVQ
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium Attention: The Lico Flora Ballerinas are delivered up to size 35 with two velcros Upper: Synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: Velcro
prodImage
£14.27
£18.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Bernie V, Unisex Kids’ Gymnastics Shoes, Bianco (lila), 2.5 UK B018GJLLRC
LICO Bernie V unisex children's low shoes, Velcro fastening, children's shoes, transparent sole, Velcro shoes, sports shoes, street shoes, trainers, casual shoes, boys, girls, white/purple/pink (white) Upper material: synthetic, inner material: textile lining, outsole: transparent TPR outsole, insole: replaceable textile insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0cm Width: normal, closure: Velcro, lining: cold lined Lico indoor shoes boys girls mules women's flip-flops boys slippers trainers bioline children 36 sandals
prodImage
£15.33
£19.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Marine Weiss, 11.5 UK Child B004UBDWEG
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£15.83
£20.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Marine Grey Lemon, 10 UK Child B00XW1LOAO
From size 36 the shoe has 3 Velcro fasteners. For sizes smaller then 36, the shoe has only 2 Velcro fasteners. Children Blue
prodImage
£16.01
£20.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Green Green Marine White, 6 UK B008NNV68G
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£16.13
£20.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Marine Weiss, 9 UK Child B004UBDW1Y
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£16.21
£20.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue MarineWeiss, 3.5 UK B004UBDXSQ
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£16.38
£20.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Black Lemon, 9 Child B00CV12BXA
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal LICO Bernie V Unisex Children's Low Shoes, Velcro Fastening Children's Shoes, Transparent Sole, Velcro Shoe, Sports Shoe, Street Shoe, Sneaker, Casual Shoe, Boys, Girls, Black/Lemon (Black) LICO Bernie V unisex - children's low shoes, low shoes with Velcro fastener, children's SHOES VELCRO TRANSPARENT SOLE, Velcro shoe, sports shoe, street shoe, sneaker, leisure shoe, boys, girls, black/lemon (black) Upper: synthetic, Inner material: textile lining, Outsole: transparent TPR outsole, Cover sole: replaceable textile insole Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 0 cm Closure: Velcro, Lining: Cold lined Lico indoor shoes boys girls mules women's flip flops boys slippers sneakers bioline Children 36 sandals
prodImage
£16.93
£21.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Children's Bernie V Indoor Trainers (Fasteners May Vary), Turquoise, Pink, Yellow, 1 UK B0FFCD7J65
Clear TPR outsole
prodImage
£16.98
£21.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Marine Weiss, 1.5 UK B004UBDXGI
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£17.33
£21.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Adults’ Bernie V Fitness Shoes, Bianco (weiss/lila), 7 UK B00ZORRW3M
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Lico Bernie V Unisex Children's Low Shoes, Velcro Fastening, Children's Shoes, Velcro Clear, Sports Shoe, Street Shoe, Trainer, Casual Shoe, Boys, Girls, White/Purple/Pink (White) Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 0 cm closure: Velcro, lining: cold lined Lico indoor shoes boys girls mules women's slippers boys slippers trainers bioline children 36 sandals International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£17.85
£22.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Girl's Bernie V Fitness Shoes, Pink Pink Lila Weiss, 2.5 UK B01F53W5YK
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: textile Closure: rubber Heel height: 2.0 cm Heel shape: flat.Material: see item description.Lining: cold lined.Fit: regular fit.Shoe width: normal.Not waterproof
prodImage
£18.14
£22.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Bernie Vs Indoor Trainers, Turquoise, White, 5 UK B0CBQ53HL1
Round toe Brand logo Cushioning effect
prodImage
£18.38
£22.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Children's Bernie V Indoor Trainers (Velcro Fasteners May Vary), Turquoise, White, 2.5 UK Child B0CBQ54D2D
Round Toe Lace Closure Brand Logo
prodImage
£18.94
£23.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Bernie V, Unisex Kids’ Gymnastics Shoes, Bianco (lila), 1.5 UK B018GJLLOA
LICO Bernie V Unisex Children's Low Shoes, Velcro Fastening Children's Shoes, Transparent Sole, Velcro Shoe, Sports Shoe, Street Shoes, Trainers, Casual Shoe, Boys, Girls, White/Purple/Pink (White) Upper material: synthetic, inner material: textile lining, outsole: transparent TPR outsole, insole: replaceable textile insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0cm Width: normal, closure: Velcro fastener, lining: cold lined Lico indoor shoes boys girls mules women's flip-flops boys slippers trainers bioline children 36 sandals
prodImage
£19.14
£23.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Girl's Bernie V Multisport Indoor Shoes, Bianco Weiss Lila, 11 UK B017JZS1M2
Shoe width: Medium Upper material: synthetic Inner material: textile Closure: rubber Heel height: 2.0 cm Heel shape: flat.Material: see item description.Lining: cold lined.Fit: regular fit.Shoe width: normal.Not waterproof
prodImage
£19.83
£24.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, White Weiss Marine, 11 UK Child
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£19.89
£24.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Girls’ BERNIE V Fitness Shoes, Pink (Pink/Lila/Weiss), 41 B01F53WB5S
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Girl's Bernie V Multisport Indoor Shoes, Bianco Weiss Lila, 1 UK B018GJLOR4
LICO Bernie V Unisex Kids Flat Shoes with Velcro Closure Transparent Velcro Sole Sports Shoes Rhinestone Shoes Sneakers Leisure Shoes Boys Girls White/Purple/Pink (White) Outer material: synthetic, inner material: textile lining, outsole: transparent TPR sole, interchangeable fabric insole, Heel Type:Flat Heel Height:0.1cm Width: normal, closure: Velcro, padding: cold Lico Children's 36 Sandals
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Black White Red, 3.5 UK
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Lico Bernie V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lico

Lico Barracuda V
£10.80
Lico Barracuda VCompare 39 Prices
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Lico Bioline Flower KidsCompare 10 Prices
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.42
Lico Bioline Clog MenCompare 11 Prices
Lico Bioline Rocky Kids
£17.74
Lico Bioline Rocky KidsCompare 10 Prices
Lico Silverstar V
£23.62
Lico Silverstar VCompare 1 Prices
Lico Bioline Clog Style Men
£16.53
Lico Bioline Clog Style MenCompare 7 Prices
Lico Enjoy V
£17.83
Lico Enjoy VCompare 2 Prices
Lico Cathrin
£28.12
Lico CathrinCompare 3 Prices
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£26.60
Lico Bioline Shine KidsCompare 1 Prices
Lico Bob V
£14.21
Lico Bob VCompare 28 Prices
Lico Bernie V
shoppingcodes
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.18
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.32
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel