Lico Bernie V

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lico Bernie V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lico Girls’ BERNIE V Fitness Shoes, Pink (Pink/Lila/Weiss), 41 B01F53WB5S
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lico Girl's Bernie V Multisport Indoor Shoes, Bianco Weiss Lila, 1 UK B018GJLOR4
LICO Bernie V Unisex Kids Flat Shoes with Velcro Closure Transparent Velcro Sole Sports Shoes Rhinestone Shoes Sneakers Leisure Shoes Boys Girls White/Purple/Pink (White) Outer material: synthetic, inner material: textile lining, outsole: transparent TPR sole, interchangeable fabric insole, Heel Type:Flat Heel Height:0.1cm Width: normal, closure: Velcro, padding: cold Lico Children's 36 Sandals
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Black White Red, 3.5 UK
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Lico Bernie V, Unisex Kids’ Gymnastics Shoes, Bianco (lila), 1.5 UK
LICO Bernie V Unisex Children's Low Shoes, Velcro Fastening Children's Shoes, Transparent Sole, Velcro Shoe, Sports Shoe, Street Shoes, Trainers, Casual Shoe, Boys, Girls, White/Purple/Pink (White) Upper material: synthetic, inner material: textile lining, outsole: transparent TPR outsole, insole: replaceable textile insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0cm Width: normal, closure: Velcro fastener, lining: cold lined Lico indoor shoes boys girls mules women's flip-flops boys slippers trainers bioline children 36 sandals
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue MarineWeiss, 5 UK
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£20.34
Shipping: Free
Lico Girls’ BERNIE V Fitness Shoes, Pink (Pink/Lila/Weiss), 31
Closure: rubber Fit: regular fit Leather: Suede Collection: Autumn/Winter 19 Has a non-marking sole
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Lico Girls’ Bernie V Fitness Shoes, Bianco (weiss/lila), 3 UK
Closure: rubber Fit: Regular fit Leather: suede Collection: Autumn/Winter 19 Has a non-marking sole
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Green Green Marine White, 5 UK
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Petrol Lemon, 10 UK Child
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Normal Modern children's sports shoe Modern children's sports shoe antiallergisches Textile lining Replaceable textile insole Transparent and non-staining TPR outsole Closure Type: Velcro
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, White Weiss Marine, 12 UK Child
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£22.51
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, White Weiss Marine, 6 UK B005EYXGYY
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, White Weiss Marine, 6 UK
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£23.71
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Marine Weiss, 6 UK
Attention: The Lico Flora Ballerinas are delivered up to size 35 with two velcros Light sole
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Yellow Lemon Blue, 7.5 UK
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Green Green Marine White, 13.5 UK Child
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Black Lemon, 6.5 UK
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Petrol Lemon, 6.5 UK
Sports shoes for children and teenagers Synthetic Velcro Textile lining Replaceable textile insole with size measuring system up to size 35, from size 36 without size measuring system with Lico logo transparent TPR outsole Recycled cardboard shoe box
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Marine Grey Lemon, 6 UK
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium From size 36 the shoe has 3 Velcro fasteners. For sizes smaller then 36, the shoe has only 2 Velcro fasteners. Children Blue
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Lico Unisex Kids Bernie V Indoor Shoes, Blue Marine Grey Lemon, 6.5 UK
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium For children For children, blue 360447 Upper material: Synthetic. Inner material: Textile. Sole: Rubber. Closure: Velcro. Heel shape: Flat. Material composition: See item description. Shaft width: Normal. Not waterproof. Lico
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
Lico Girls’ BERNIE V Fitness Shoes, Pink (Pink/Lila/Weiss), 41 B01F53WB5S
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
Lico Girls’ BERNIE V Fitness Shoes, Pink (Pink/Lila/Weiss), 41
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Lico Bernie V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lico

Lico Barracuda V
£10.80
Lico Barracuda VCompare 40 Prices
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Lico Bioline Flower KidsCompare 11 Prices
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.63
Lico Bioline Clog MenCompare 11 Prices
Lico Silverstar V
£23.62
Lico Silverstar VCompare 1 Prices
Lico Bioline Rocky Kids
£17.74
Lico Bioline Rocky KidsCompare 10 Prices
Lico Cathrin
£28.72
Lico CathrinCompare 3 Prices
Lico Enjoy V
£17.83
Lico Enjoy VCompare 3 Prices
Lico Bioline Concrete Men
£25.17
Lico Bioline Concrete MenCompare 2 Prices
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Lico Bioline Shine KidsCompare 4 Prices
Lico Bioline Clog Style Men
£16.99
Lico Bioline Clog Style MenCompare 7 Prices
Lico Bernie V
shoppingcodes
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.66
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel