Hauck Stop N Safe 2 incl. 21 cm Extension

Price History
• Door safety gate
• Extension: 96 to 101 cm, extendable up to 122 cm
• One-handed door opening
• Installation by clamping
• Manual locking mechanism
• Double locking safeguard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Stop N Safe 2 incl. 21 cm Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Safety Gate for Doors and Stairs Stop N Safe 2 Hauck incl. 21 cm Extension / Pre
Safety Gate for Doors and Stairs Stop N Safe 2 Hauck incl. 21 cm Extension / Pre, Baby > Safety > Safety Gates/Stair Gates
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
hauck Safety Gate for Doors and Stairs Stop N Safe 2 incl. 21 cm Extension / Pressure Fit / 96 - 101 cm Large / Metal / Grey B07XC92F2X
Child safety gate for 96-101 cm width: the safety gate fits with the included 21 cm extension in openings from 96 to 101 cm - please measure opening width accurately before purchase Easy to open with one hand: the door safety gate can be opened in both directions and also closed again - convenient and safe in everyday life - easily lift the door and push back the safety lock Quick assembly: the installation is done by clamping with 4 adjusting screws (5 cm clearance) - without drill holes; the screws and wall plates are included; not suitable for round railings Expandable: with a 2nd Extension (9 or 21 cm) on the other side, the child lock is expandable for wider openings; for round stair railings, the hauck Y-spindle is required Important: the side panel is crooked when unpacking - this is normal and not a quality defect; by tightening the four adjusting screws, the baby gate is automatically pulled straight
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Hauck Safety Gate for Doors and Stairs Stop N Safe 2 incl. 21 cm Extension / Pressure Fit / 96 - 101 cm Large / Metal / Grey
Product Description The safety gate Stop N Safe 2 comes with a 21cm extension and can be used to childproof openings of 96 to 101 cm. If you want to...
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
hauck Safety Gate for Doors and Stairs Stop N Safe 2 96 - 101 cm, Silver 4007923597330
hauck Safety Gate for Doors and Stairs Stop N Safe 2 96 - 101 cm, Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Screens
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Extension: 96 to 101 cm, extendable up to 122 cm
One-handed door opening
Installation by clamping
Manual locking mechanism
Double locking safeguard

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Stop N Safe 2 incl. 21 cm Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 18 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Beta+
£99.95
Hauck Beta+Compare 4 Prices
Hauck High chair cushion Deluxe
£29.99
Hauck High chair cushion DeluxeCompare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£57.76
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2
£51.67
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.27
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Snuggle N Dream
£9.00
Hauck Snuggle N DreamCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy ComfortCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Nightlight
£29.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Safety 1st Extension Modular 72 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safety 1st Auto Close Door Guard
£31.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Safety 1st XL bed rail
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Stop N Safe 2 incl. 21 cm Extension
thekhushboo
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel