Pinolino Roll set with U-mount

Price History
• Swivel casters
• 4 swivel casters
• 2 of them with brakes
• With U-mounts made of metal
• Suitable for all children's beds with wood thickness from 17 mm to 20 mm
• Suitable for textile floors
• Caster diameter: 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pinolino Roll set with U-mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pinolino Castor Set with U-Shaped Adapter (White, (4-Piece) B000UWH6OQ
It comes with metal U-shaped adapters, 4 white castors, 2 with brakes It is suitable for carpeted floors and all cots with wood thickness of 17 mm to 20 mm Spacer rubbers for fixed hold Castor measures 40mm diameter 10 year Pinolino Plus guarantee
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
Pinolino Castor Set with U-Shaped Adapter (White, (4-Piece) C-560013
Pinolino Castor Set with U-Shaped Adapter (White,(4-Piece) It comes with metal U-shaped adapters, 4 white castors, 2 withbrakes It is suitable for...
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
4 swivel casters
2 of them with brakes
With U-mounts made of metal
Suitable for all children's beds with wood thickness from 17 mm to 20 mm
Suitable for textile floors
Caster diameter: 40 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pinolino Roll set with U-mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pinolino

Pinolino Fino Learning Tower painted
£90.38
Pinolino Fino Learning Tower paintedCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Walker Uli
£63.30
Pinolino Walker UliCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Tipper Fred
£89.45
Pinolino Tipper FredCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Kimi Baby Walker
£86.65
Pinolino Kimi Baby WalkerCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Comfort Bed Rail (172447)
£71.41
Pinolino Comfort Bed Rail (172447)Compare 1 Prices
Pinolino Changing Pad Wölkchen
£39.70
Pinolino Changing Pad WölkchenCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Playpen Levin
£212.03
Pinolino Playpen LevinCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Clamp-on ceiling rod
£25.67
Pinolino Clamp-on ceiling rodCompare 1 Prices
Pinolino Children's bed Laura 110025
£204.09
Pinolino Children's bed Laura 110025Compare 1 Prices
Pinolino Changing tray (72100-0)
£37.94
Pinolino Changing tray (72100-0)Compare 1 Prices
Pinolino Roll set with U-mount
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel