Hauck Autoclose N Stop 2

• Door and stair safety gate with magnetic lock
• Suitable for openings from 75-80 cm
• Expandable with extensions of 9 cm or 21 cm
• Installation without drilling, removable without residue
• Double childproof lock, can be opened with one hand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Autoclose N Stop 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Safety Gate for Doors and Stairs Autoclose N Stop 2 / Pressure Fit / Self-Closing / 75 - 80 cm Large / Extendable with Separate Extensions / Metal / White B07XGDHPF6
Auto close – the children's safety gate closes by itself thanks to the magnetic closure, the two-phase colour indicator provides additional safety; ideal for children and pets For clamping: the metal safety gate is suitable for doors or stairs with a width of 75 - 80 cm, it can be clamped securely and stably with four adjustable screws, without drilling Child-safe closure – the double lock prevents uncontrolled opening of the barrier grille, adults can open the door in both directions by one-handed operation Extendible – with extensions of 9 cm or 21 cm (sold separately), the safety gate can be flexibly extended and fixed to round stair railings with Hauck Y spindles (sold separately) Self-adjusting grille – the initially crooked side panel is straightened by tightening the adjusting screws, ensuring a secure hold and parallel fixation
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Door and stair safety gate with magnetic lock
Suitable for openings from 75-80 cm
Expandable with extensions of 9 cm or 21 cm
Installation without drilling, removable without residue
Double childproof lock, can be opened with one hand

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Autoclose N Stop 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 17 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Beta+
£99.95
Hauck Beta+Compare 4 Prices
Hauck High chair cushion Deluxe
£29.99
Hauck High chair cushion DeluxeCompare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£57.76
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2
£51.67
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.27
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Snuggle N Dream
£9.00
Hauck Snuggle N DreamCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy ComfortCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babybay Maxi safety gate
£43.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauck Close'n Stop + 21 cm Extension
£43.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Fall protection 1560
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Metal Safety Gate Easy Step
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Bed Rail 135 cm (1561)
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babybay Midi closure grille
£42.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Truus Slim
£48.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Roba Playpen mattress 0307W
£45.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safety 1st Flat Step
£41.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauck Autoclose N Stop 2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel