Hasbro Spider-Man Ultimate Web Blaster

Manufacturer: Hasbro
from £17.25to £18.492 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Web Blaster
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Spider web range: 7 m
• Number of Parts: 3
• Set Consisting of: Glove, web-fluid cartridge, and water tank
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hasbro Spider-Man Ultimate Web Blaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marvel Spider-Man Real Webs Ultimate Web Blaster
Become the ultimate web-slinger with the Marvel Spider-Man Real Webs Ultimate Web Blaster! This incredible role-play accessory brings Spider-Man’s iconic powers to life. Featuring innovative technology, it shoots real, gel-like webbing using the included refillable pouch. Simply press the button, perform the classic "THWIP" action, and watch as the webbing turns into a tangible, stretchy gel upon impact—perfect for trapping villains and creating awesome web-covered scenes on your playsets and action figures (sold separately).Switch out the pouch to blast water for versatile play. The blaster is designed with an adjustable, one-size-fits-most wrist strap, making it comfortable for all young heroes aged 5 and up. It requires no batteries, just imagination! This is the perfect addition to any Spider-Man costume or for standalone superhero adventures. Refill pouches are available separately to keep the action going. Remember: Always supervise children, never aim at eyes or face, and remove all packaging before play.
2 days
prodImage
£17.25
£21.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Type Spiderman Ultimate Web Blaster Children's Outdoor Roleplay Set F8734
Type Spiderman Ultimate Web Blaster Children's Outdoor Roleplay Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Spider web range: 7 m
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)
Number of Parts
3
Set Consisting of
Glove, web-fluid cartridge, and water tank

Price History

1M
Hasbro Spider-Man Ultimate Web Blaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 15 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Wild Life Starter Set
£17.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birgit Wenz Cup kitchen 6-piece
£19.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIG Snowy
£19.24
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hasbro Nerf Zombie Strike FlipFury
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469)
£16.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £3.99
bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel