Hasbro Play-Doh Veterinarian

Manufacturer: Hasbro
from £17.44to £28.697 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Veterinarian Playset
• Includes 10 accessories such as a toy stethoscope, thermometer, and syringe
• Puppy can be examined and groomed
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Veterinarian
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Care n Carry Vet Playset with Toy Dog, Carrier, 10 Tools, 5 Colours, F3639
Play-Doh Care n Carry Vet Playset with Toy Dog, Carrier, 10 Tools, 5 Colours,, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£17.44
£20.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Play-Doh Care n Carry Vet Playset with Toy Dog, Carrier, 10 Tools, 5 Colours, Multicolor B099ZY7XLV
GIVE THE PUP A CHECK UP: This toy vet kit for kids 3 years and up lets them get creative and play pretend veterinarian It's up to them to groom and care for the adorable toy dog GROOM AND STYLE: Make the doggy grow a long Play-Doh tongue and silly Play-Doh hair from its ears and back. Kids can also mold pretend fleas, pick them off with the tweezers, and style up the pup TAKE-ALONG CARRIER: Storage and on the go fun all in one Yes, please The play pet carrier also features fun molds to make Play-Doh medicine, bows, and more 10 VET-THEMED PLAY-DOH TOOLS: Stamp with the toy stethoscope, fill in the thermometer, make 5 different bandage styles, give the pup a haircut with the play scissors, and more 5 PLAY-DOH CANS: This Play-Doh set has 5 modeling compound cans in blue, pink, orange, brown and green, making it a great birthday gift or other fun present (contains wheat), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£17.68
£22.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Play-Doh Care n Carry Vet Playset with Toy Dog, Carrier, 10 Tools, 5 Colours, Multicolor Play Doh Tierarzt Spielset
GIVE THE PUP A CHECK UP: This toy vet kit for kids 3 years and up lets them get creative and play pretend veterinarian It's up to them to groom and care for the adorable toy dog GROOM AND STYLE: Make the doggy grow a long Play-Doh tongue and silly Play-Doh hair from its ears and back. Kids can also mold pretend fleas, pick them off with the tweezers, and style up the pup TAKE-ALONG CARRIER: Storage and on the go fun all in one Yes, please The play pet carrier also features fun molds to make Play-Doh medicine, bows, and more 10 VET-THEMED PLAY-DOH TOOLS: Stamp with the toy stethoscope, fill in the thermometer, make 5 different bandage styles, give the pup a haircut with the play scissors, and more 5 PLAY-DOH CANS: This Play-Doh set has 5 modeling compound cans in blue, pink, orange, brown and green, making it a great birthday gift or other fun present (contains wheat), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh: Care 'n Carry Vet F3639
Play-Doh: Care 'n Carry Vet, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Care N Carry Vet - Brand New & Sealed F3639
Hasbro Play-Doh Care N Carry Vet - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Care n Carry Vet Playset with Toy Dog, Carrier, 10 Tools, 5 Colours, Mu F3639
Play-Doh Care n Carry Vet Playset with Toy Dog, Carrier, 10 Tools, 5 Colours, Mu, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Play-Doh Care n Carry Vet Playset with Toy Dog, Carrier, Medium, Multi-color F3639
Play-Doh Care n Carry Vet Playset with Toy Dog, Carrier, Medium, Multi-color, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Veterinarian Playset
Includes 10 accessories such as a toy stethoscope, thermometer, and syringe
Puppy can be examined and groomed
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Veterinarian
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 16 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

we-are-mad-4-toys
prodImage
£17.44
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
lenniesoutlet
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel