Hasbro Nerf Roblox Arsenal Pulse Laser Blaster

Price History
• Nerf Roblox Arsenal: Pulse Laser Dart Blaster
• Inspired by the Roblox game Arsenal
• Motorized blaster with acceleration button
• Includes 10 Nerf Elite darts and 10-dart clip magazine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Roblox Arsenal Pulse Laser Blaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nerf Roblox Arsenal: Pulse Laser Motorised Dart Blaster, 10 Nerf Darts, Clip, Code to Unlock In-Game Virtual Item
NERF ROBLOX ARSENAL: PULSE LASER MOTORISED DART BLASTER: this dart-firing blaster takes its inspiration from the ones used in the Roblox game Arsenal! (4 x 1.5V AA batteries required, not included) EXCLUSIVE VIRTUAL ITEM CODE: this Nerf Roblox blaster includes a special code that allows you to redeem and exclusive virtual item on Roblox* MOTORISED DART BLASTING: the blaster features motorised dart blasting! Power up the motor with the acceleration button, then press the trigger to send a dart blasting at your opponents INCLUDES 10 NERF DARTS AND 10-DART CLIP: includes 10 Official Nerf Elite foam darts and a removable 10-dart clip so you can fire 10 darts in a row, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nerf Roblox Arsenal. Pulse Laser Motorized Dart Blaster - Blue 2391727
This Nerf Roblox Arsenal, Pulse Laser dart firing blaster takes its inspiration from the Roblox game Arsenal. The blaster includes a special code that allows you to redeem an exclusive virtual item in Roblox. It features motorized blasting and comes with a removable 10 dart clip and 10 Official Nerf Elite darts. Fire 10 darts in a row before it's time to reload! To start blasting, load the clip into the blaster, then hold down the acceleration to power up the motor, and press the trigger to launch a dart into the air. Official Nerf Elite foam darts are tested and approved for performance and quality and are great for indoor and outdoor play.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nerf Roblox Arsenal: Pulse Laser Dart Blaster
Inspired by the Roblox game Arsenal
Motorized blaster with acceleration button
Includes 10 Nerf Elite darts and 10-dart clip magazine

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Roblox Arsenal Pulse Laser Blaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£20.00
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£25.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Nitro FlashFury Chaos
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hubelino 560 base plate
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Platinum Amp
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Edmontosaurus (15037)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Hot Wheels
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HaPe Nature Fun (E5568)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder bworld Police Officer with Dog (62150)
£16.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
GameSitti
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel