Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Shockwave RD-15

Price History
• Dart Blaster
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Range: 27 m
• Set Consisting of: Dart Blaster, 30 Darts
• Battery Operated : No
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Shockwave RD-15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mega Construx Hot Wheels Twinduction Hauler Pack 2016110072
​ Hot Wheels racecar building toy with 2 vehicles; 1 racecar and 1 truck with trailer to haul Twinduction ​ Includes 2 poseable micro action figures in racecar driver attire ​Features authentic details like Twinduction's muscular haunches and twin induction manifold ​355 bricks and pieces combine with all Mega Construx building sets and are compatible with other name brands ​Ideal for ages 5 and up, this construction toy provides build-and-play experiences to help develop creativity and problem-solving skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£18.64
£23.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nerf Elite 2.0 Shockwave RD-15 Blaster, 30 Nerf Darts, 15-Dart Rotating Drum, Pump-Action Slam Fire, Built-In Customising Capabilities 7.9 x 67.3 x 30.5 cm B084PV5H46/ND1823
UPGRADE-READY BLASTER: customise the blaster by adding accessories to the three tactical rails, barrel attachment point and stock attachment point (stock and barrel extension not included) INCLUDES 30 NERF DARTS: comes with 30 Official Nerf darts to fully load the 15-dart rotating drum – and 15 more darts for reloading. Features a slam-fire action to fire all 15 darts fast! PUMP-ACTION PRIMING AND SLAM-FIRE ACTION: fire 1 dart at a time from this pump-action blaster or unleash all 15 darts rapidly with slam-fire action FIRES DARTS UP TO 27 METRES: go the distance with this blaster that fires darts up to 27 metres, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Range: 27 m
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Material
Plastic
Set Consisting of
Dart Blaster, 30 Darts

Price History

1M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Shockwave RD-15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£11.49
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-BlastCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.96
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 3 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£36.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Jewelled Unicorn Mare (70573)
£18.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Horse Club Mia & Spotty (42518)
£18.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vtech Switch & Go Dinos - Triceratops
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HaPe Fresh fruit
£18.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotho Babydesign Kiddy Wash
£19.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Logistics accessory (02415)
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Rough Cut
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel