HaPe Teddy Goes Splashing (E0204)

Price History
• Bath toy
• Suitable from 12 months
• Made of plastic
• Teddy measures 10 x 9.8 x 16.8 cm
• Floats after winding up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Teddy Goes Splashing (E0204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hape Little Splashers Swimmer Teddy Wind-up Toy Brand New E0204
Hape Little Splashers Swimmer Teddy Wind-up Toy Brand New, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Bath Toys
prodImage
£10.99
£13.44
Shipping: £2.45
with shipping: £2.45
Hape E0204 Wind-up Swimmer Teddy - Bath and Pool Toy, Fun Bath & Water Play Toys for Babies TTNAM-E0204
Wind up teddy bear bath toy, floats on water and swims along your childs bath. Teddy's legs will kick in the bath to help him move around the bath Perfect for the bath or pool Help teach your little one to swim in the pool with the wind up toy Encourages children to interact and participate with water play, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Toynamics Hape Swimmer Teddy Wind-Up Toy Nanoblock - Brand New Sealed E0204
Hape Swimmer Teddy Wind-Up Toy Nanoblock - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£14.46
Shipping: Free
Hape E0204 Wind-up Swimmer Teddy - Bath and Pool Toy, multicolor
Hape E0204 Wind-up Swimmer Teddy - Bath and Pool Toy, multicolor Brand: Hape Model: E0204 Color: Multicolor Size: Small Manufacturer: Hape Item...
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Hape E0204 Wind-up Swimmer Teddy - Bath and Pool Toy, Fun Bath & Water Play Toys for Babies TTNAM-E0204
Wind up teddy bear bath toy, floats on water and swims along your childs bath. Teddy's legs will kick in the bath to help him move around the bath Perfect for the bath or pool Help teach your little one to swim in the pool with the wind up toy Encourages children to interact and participate with water play, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bath toy
Suitable from 12 months
Made of plastic
Teddy measures 10 x 9.8 x 16.8 cm
Floats after winding up

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Teddy Goes Splashing (E0204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
05/01/2021
|
My grandson loves this in the bath. His fear of the water has now become a fun event.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
05/01/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/11/2020
|
This is very cute. The little bear kicks around and floats in the tub. Ordered for my 9 month old granddaughter.
Works as advertised
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/11/2020
|
Not recommended
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/09/2019
|
Poor quality. It doesn't always move after it is wound up and it is much too hard for a small child to wind up. Very disappointed. Thought because it is from Hape it would be a good product.
With reviews from

HaPe Teddy Goes Splashing (E0204) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
19
4
2
3
2
1
8

More from HaPe

HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£129.39
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£110.01
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£49.03
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 7 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£40.00
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Rainmaker
£9.80
HaPe RainmakerCompare 5 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£97.91
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Firestrike
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Blue Whale (14806)
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Volt SD-1
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Stacking tower
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Isabelle on Dolphin (70719)
£11.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Dobby (13985)
£13.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Sound Cube Vehicle
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
hollo200
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £2.45
Zatu Games
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£14.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel