HaPe Bath toy bubble whale (E0216)

Price History
• Bath Toys
• Material: Plastic
• Fillable with Foam
• Produces Soap Bubbles
• Suitable from 18 Months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Bath toy bubble whale (E0216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Bubbling the Whale | Bubble Blowing Whale | Baby Water Squirt Toy | Bath Toy for Babies | For 18 Months + B07MCJM3JC
CUTE BATH TOY: this jolly whale loves blowing bubbles from its blowhole at bath time, bringing a new level of play to bath time BUBBLE BLOWING WHALE: fill the whale’s spout with three-five drops of bubble bath or liquid soap, lower the sea creature into the bath and watch the bubbles appear from his blowhole – just like a real whale! EDUCATIONAL PLAY TOY: the baby toy is great for teaching kids about sea mammals and their habits MAKE BATH TIME FUN: the squirting toy happily floats on the surface when it’s not diving waiting for the bubble-blowing fun to commence EASY TO CLEAN: the whale toy detaches for easy cleaning and drying To prevent mould, just separate after play and air dry, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£10.10
£14.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hape Bubble Blowing Whale | Baby Squirt Toy for Bath Time Play, Blue
Hape Bubble Blowing Whale | Baby Squirt Toy for Bath Time Play, Blue. Product Description Hape's jolly blue whale just loves blowing bubbles.
prodImage
£14.32
Shipping: Free
Hape Bubble Blowing Whale E0216
Hape Bubble Blowing Whale, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Bath Toys
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: Free
Hape Bubble Blowing Whale | Baby Squirt Toy for Bath Time Play, Blue E0216
Hape Bubble Blowing Whale | Baby Squirt Toy for Bath Time Play, Blue, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bath Toys
Material: Plastic
Fillable with Foam
Produces Soap Bubbles
Suitable from 18 Months

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Bath toy bubble whale (E0216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
not easy to get the bubbles I feel I lost my money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
not easy to get the bubbles I feel I lost my money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
not easy to get the bubbles I feel I lost my money
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/12/2021
|
This is a pretty cool toy except water gets into it very easily and then it floats on its side. You have to open it apart to let all the water out. Good idea, but bad design.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/12/2021
|
With reviews from

HaPe Bath toy bubble whale (E0216) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 38 reviews
5
24
4
0
3
0
2
7
1
7

More from HaPe

HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£129.39
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£110.01
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£49.03
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 7 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£40.00
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Rainmaker
£9.80
HaPe RainmakerCompare 5 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£97.91
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£10.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.32
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel