HaPe Bath fun with elephant basketball hoop

• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Elephant Basketball Hoop
• Material: Plastic
• Mounting: Suction Cup for Wall Mounting
• Includes: Four Balls
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Bath Time Basketball Elephant Pal, Fun Bath & Water Play Toys, Non-Toxic, 18M+ 6943478034662
Elephant basketball set for bath time Attaches to tiles, ceramic and other smooth surfaces with a suction cup After playing, tie the net and fold the basket up or down to the wall for convenient storage Store the four balls and other small bath toys in the net to dry out For 18M+, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£14.52
£19.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hape Bath Time Basketball Elephant Pal, Fun Bath & Water Play Toys, Non-Toxic, 18M+ 6943478034662
Elephant basketball set for bath time Attaches to tiles, ceramic and other smooth surfaces with a suction cup After playing, tie the net and fold the basket up or down to the wall for convenient storage Store the four balls and other small bath toys in the net to dry out For 18M+, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£14.58
Shipping: Free
Hape Bath Time Basketball Elephant Pal Bath Toy for Toddlers Ages 18M+
Hape Bath Time Basketball Elephant Pal Bath Toy for Toddlers Ages 18M+, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Baby Baths
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Elephant Basketball Hoop
Material: Plastic
Mounting: Suction Cup for Wall Mounting
Includes: Four Balls
Age
Age Range:18 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Bath fun with elephant basketball hoop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£129.39
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£110.01
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£40.00
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£68.18
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Rainmaker
£9.80
HaPe RainmakerCompare 5 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£97.91
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£14.52
Shipping: £4.49
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£14.58
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel