Hansgrohe AddStoris soap dish (41746000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe AddStoris soap dish (41746000)
from £22.00to £51.044 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Soap Dish
• Material: Metal, Glass
• Freestanding: No
• Suitable for Wall Mounting: Yes
• Surface Finish: Chrome Plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris soap dish (41746000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe AddStoris Soap Dish HG41746000
Hansgrohe AddStoris Soap Dish, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Soap Dishes & Dispensers
prodImage
£22.00
£34.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
hansgrohe AddStoris Soap dish, chrome, 41746000 B095KTXG5B
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Stylish and practical: wall-mounted soap dish with an approx. 110 mm diameter Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again Easy installation: The stylish metal and glass soap dish is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: soap dish, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.2345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Soap Dish Chrome Wall Mounted Contemporary Stylish HG41746000
Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Soap Dish Chrome Wall Mounted Contemporary Stylish, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Soap Dishes & Dispensers
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris Soap dish - Chrome - 41746000 140646
Elegant glass soap dish with wall support in chrome The AddStoris soap dish from hansgrohe adds visual and functional flair to the bathroom or kitchen. The modern and minimalist design wows users with its distinct, bold style. It goes really well with geometric bathroom taps, such as the hansgrohe Metropol range. And the hansgrohe quality keeps the promises made by the premium design: The AddStoris soap dish is made of glass and can be easily removed for cleaning. The chrome-plated metal bracket is durable and will retain its lustre for a long time to come. This product is both a sustainable use of resources and it reduces the amount of plastic in the environment. Easy installation The soap dish is safely affixed to the wall using two screws. The hole spacing is 26 mm. Sturdy mounting set with metal retaining element Comes with mounting material Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Stylish and practical: wall-mounted soap dish with an approx. 110 mm diameter Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again Easy installation: The stylish metal and glass soap dish is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: soap dish, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 â the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products Five-year voluntary guarantee on a product that was made to the highest quality standards
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soap Dish
Material: Metal, Glass
Freestanding: No
Suitable for Wall Mounting: Yes
Surface Finish: Chrome Plated

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris soap dish (41746000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kleine Wolke Toilet brush set Crackle
£20.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris double hook (41755000)
£20.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Arinos (23125100)
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Sono toilet brush
£24.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
£24.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Dispenser with Lid
£26.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bra (40369001)
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
£17.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel