Hamax Rain poncho

Manufacturer: Hamax
• Rain poncho for children
• Compatible with all Hamax rear-mounted seats
• Large opening with hood
• Ample space for a protective helmet
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.18
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hamax Poncho FBA_nowcompany_4051
Protects your child from rain in the child seat Item Package Length: 19.6 cm Item Package width: 17.4 cm Item Package Height: 4.2 cm
prodImage
£35.18
Shipping: Free
Hamax Bicycle Cycle Bike Child Rain Poncho Green HAM590003
Hamax Bicycle Cycle Bike Child Rain Poncho Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Cycle Bicycle Bike Child Rain Poncho Green HAM590003
Hamax Cycle Bicycle Bike Child Rain Poncho Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Rain Poncho HAM590002
Hamax: Fits Kiss, Smiley, Sleepy, Siesta and Siesta Plus
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hamax Child Waterproof Rain Poncho Bike Seat Cover HAM590002
Hamax Child Waterproof Rain Poncho Bike Seat Cover, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
Hamax Child Rain Poncho: GREEN HAM590003
Hamax Child Rain Poncho: GREEN, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
FS Hamax Child Seat Waterproof Rain Poncho Cover
Hamax Child Seat Waterproof Rain Poncho Cover, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£51.62
Shipping: Free
Hamax Child Rain Poncho HAM590002
Hamax Child Rain Poncho, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain poncho for children
Compatible with all Hamax rear-mounted seats
Large opening with hood
Ample space for a protective helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Hamax Rain poncho
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pedro's Domestique
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chariot Axle Coupling QR
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura Service Kit Disc Brake
£28.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak One Up Wall Rack
£35.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hydration bladder 2 l
£36.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Thru Axle Syntace (M12 x 1.0) 20100765
£37.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
SP Connect Bike Bundle Universal Clamp SPC+
£33.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ponera
prodImage
£35.18
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel