Hama TV wall mount tiltable (118069)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama TV wall mount tiltable (118069)
from £8.46to £18.642 offersManufacturer: Hama
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Tilt: 10°
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Material: Metal
• Wall distance min.: 2.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount tiltable (118069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Tiltable TV Wall Mount (32-75 Inch, up to 35kg, Max. VESA 400 x 400, Black) 118069
Hama Tiltable TV Wall Mount (32-75 Inch, up to 35kg, Max. VESA 400 x 400, Black), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£8.46
Shipping: Free
Hama TV Wall Mount Tiltable (32-65 Inch TV Mount for TVs up to 35 kg, Max. VESA 400 x 400, Tilting TV Wall Mount with Fischer Dowels and Installation Instructions) Black B07NH3MBZC
Tilting TV wall mount for the best viewing angle: up to -10° can be tilted, quick and easy to adjust the desired position Compatibility: for QLED, OLED and LED TVs with a screen diagonal of 81 - 165 cm (32 inches - 65 inches), VESA standard 75 x 75 - 400 x 400 mm, max. Load capacity: 35 kg Extremely flat profile: only 2.4 cm wall clearance, especially suitable for ultra-flat TVs for optimal placement of the screen in any room Easy installation: thanks to the included mounting material and assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the installation on the wall can be done within a few minutes Box contents: 1x TV wall mount TILT 165 cm (65 inches), black, screw set including original Fischer dowels, 1x spirit level, 1x assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£18.64
£23.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H41.8 Centimetre x W45.4 Centimetre
Other
Wall distance min.:2.4 cm
Max. Wall Distance:2.4 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Tilt:10°
Integrated Spirit Level:Yes
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount tiltable (118069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV wall mount 118101
£18.36
Hama TV wall mount 118101Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£11.63
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
£6.89
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)Compare 4 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount tiltable (118069)
ecomkings0
prodImage
£8.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.64
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel