Hama Fit Watch 4910

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Fit Watch 4910
from £37.20to £62.903 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Hama Smartwatch Fit Watch 4910
• Screen diagonal: 2.79 cm
• Functions: Blood oxygen measurement, heart rate monitoring, sleep analysis, step tracking
• Case protection rating: IP68 (dust and waterproof)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Fit Watch 4910
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Fit Watch 4910" Smart Watch | Waterproof | Heart Rate | Blood Oxygen | Rose B0BG5GJNDL
Fitness watch with large LCD full touch: running watch with intuitive 1.09 inch colour display for quick access to health data, analysis of pace, distance, calories burned, period tracker, SWOLF ELEGANT DAILY HELPER WITH FITNESS BRACELET - Great looking, comfortable to wear, ideal for sleep analysis, vibration alarm clock, phone search (even when silent), non-disturb mode, weather forecast, torch, motion/drink reminder Waterproof sports watch: with protection class IP68, perfect as a water sports fitness tracker (swimming, surfing, etc.). Heart rate monitor for training in the best heart rate range, 15 sports selectable Control and display notifications: control smartphone music via heart rate monitor, vibration alarm, display with message preview to WhatsApp, Instagram, Facebook, SMS, call, email Box contents: 1x smart watch "Fit Watch 4910" with colour display, various Display designs such as dials, 6-day battery life and charging via magnetic charge, 1x instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Hama Smartwatch 4910, IP68 Waterproof (Fitness watch for women, 1.09'' full-touch color display, blood oxygen, heart rate monitor, sleep tracker, calories, step counter, smartwatch for women/men) B0BG5G1HST
Fitness watch with large LCD full touch: running watch with intuitive 1.09 inch colour display for quick access to health data, analysis of pace, distance, calories burned, period tracker, SWOLF ELEGANT DAILY HELPER WITH FITNESS BRACELET - Great looking, comfortable to wear, ideal for sleep analysis, vibration alarm clock, phone search (even when silent), non-disturb mode, weather forecast, torch, motion/drink reminder Waterproof sports watch: with protection class IP68, perfect as a water sports fitness tracker (swimming, surfing, etc.). Heart rate monitor for training in the best heart rate range, 15 sports selectable Control and display notifications: control smartphone music via heart rate monitor, vibration alarm, display with message preview to WhatsApp, Instagram, Facebook, SMS, call, email Box contents: 1x smart watch "Fit Watch 4910" with colour display, various Display designs such as dials, 6-day battery life and charging via magnetic charge, 1x instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
Hama Fit Watch 4910 2.77 cm (1.09") LCD 45 mm Silver GPS (satellite)
HamaFitWatch49102.77cm(1.09")LCD45mmSilverGPS(satellite) Description...
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hama Smartwatch Fit Watch 4910
Screen diagonal: 2.79 cm
Functions: Blood oxygen measurement, heart rate monitoring, sleep analysis, step tracking
Case protection rating: IP68 (dust and waterproof)

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Fit Watch 4910
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.12
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"Compare 7 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7000
£54.25
Hama Smartwatch 7000Compare 1 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 7010
£69.23
Hama Smartwatch 7010Compare 5 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 6010
£29.50
Hama Smartwatch 6010Compare 7 Prices
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie Mini
£6.58
Hama Alarm clock Nostalgie MiniCompare 1 Prices
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£47.03
Hama Fit Watch 6910Compare 3 Prices
Hama RC 45
£13.41
Hama RC 45Compare 1 Prices
Hama RC 660
£21.99
Hama RC 660Compare 3 Prices
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£100.85
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
£37.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2
£43.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Huawei Watch Fit
£43.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Haylou LS02
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Fit Watch 4910
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel