Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 50 mm (3026.050)

Manufacturer: Halder
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 50 mm (3026.050)
from £30.15to £38.993 offersManufacturer: Halder
• Sledgehammer
• Material: Robinia wood handle, malleable cast iron clamping head
• Inserts: rubber compound (medium-hard), plastic (hard)
• Applications: paving work, bodywork, assembly/repair work
• Dimensions: head length 135 mm, head diameter 50 mm, length 350 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 50 mm (3026.050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Halder 3026050 50 mm 3026 Rubber/Plastic "Simlpex" EH Soft-Face Mallet - Multi-Colour 14368_mfn
Material: Stainless steel/Wood Temper: black - medium hard/red - hard Weight: 1130g, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Halder
prodImage
£30.15
£40.10
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Halder SIMPLEX Soft-Face Hammer, Ergonomic, Durable, 1130g 3026.050
Halder SIMPLEX Soft-Face Hammer, Ergonomic, Durable, 1130g, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Halder 3026.050 SIMPLEX Soft-Face Mallet, Ergonomic, Durable, 1130g
Halder 3026.050 SIMPLEX Soft-Face Mallet, Ergonomic, Durable, 1130g, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sledgehammer
Material: Robinia wood handle, malleable cast iron clamping head
Inserts: rubber compound (medium-hard), plastic (hard)
Applications: paving work, bodywork, assembly/repair work
Dimensions: head length 135 mm, head diameter 50 mm, length 350 mm

Price History

1M
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 50 mm (3026.050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Bar ratchet 23 334
£30.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
£29.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel