Haglöfs L.I.M Rugged Pant Men

Manufacturer: Haglöfs
from £80.71to £91.294 offersManufacturer: Haglöfs
• Lightweight and durable trekking pants with plenty of stretch and an active fit
• Pockets for small hiking gear and reflective accents for safety
• Fluorocarbon-free DWR treatment for water and dirt repellency
• Material: 93% polyamide, 7% elastane (Material 1), 90% polyamide, 10% elastane (Material 2)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs L.I.M Rugged Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haglöfs Haglofs 605341_2AT L.I.M Rugged Pant Men Pants Men's Magnetite Size 52 B09N1KBX8X
trail pants ultralight and resistant pants made with a strategic combination of Climatic fabrics with recycled materials reflective trims for added safety resistant and very breathable fabric
prodImage
£80.71
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs Haglofs 605341_2AT L.I.M Rugged Pant Men Pants Men's Magnetite Size 50 B09N1KB78N
trail pants ultralight and resistant pants made with a strategic combination of Climatic fabrics with recycled materials reflective trims for added safety resistant and very breathable fabric
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Haglöfs Haglofs 605341_2AT L.I.M Rugged Pant Men Pants Men's Magnetite Size 54 Gray 3604750
trail pants ultralight and resistant pants made with a strategic combination of Climatic fabrics with recycled materials reflective trims for added safety resistant and very breathable fabric
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs Haglofs 605341_2AT L.I.M Rugged Pant Men Pants Men's Magnetite Size 48 Gray B09N1L8T53
trail pants ultralight and resistant pants made with a strategic combination of Climatic fabrics with recycled materials reflective trims for added safety resistant and very breathable fabric
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and durable trekking pants with plenty of stretch and an active fit
Pockets for small hiking gear and reflective accents for safety
Fluorocarbon-free DWR treatment for water and dirt repellency
Material: 93% polyamide, 7% elastane (Material 1), 90% polyamide, 10% elastane (Material 2)

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs L.I.M Rugged Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Men
£295.59
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£150.63
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Men
£273.90
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant Men
£131.50
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Jacket
£190.90
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof JacketCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Natrix Hood Men
£87.49
Haglöfs Natrix Hood MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Mirth Tee Men
£30.86
Haglöfs Mirth Tee MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£52.51
Haglöfs Salo II LS ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Men
£40.24
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant Men
£82.92
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
£95.83
Compare Prices
67 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Pants
£83.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Men
£85.28
Compare Prices
44 offers
Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Zip off pants
£75.91
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Short M
£75.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Resolve Pant Men
£76.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£80.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel