Gucci GG 1042/S

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £187.90to £293.006 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Pilot
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci GG 1042/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci GG1042S 001 Black Square Sunglasses 60mm Grey Lens Authentic Luxury Italy
Gucci GG1042S 001 Black Square Sunglasses 60mm Grey Lens Authentic Luxury Italy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£187.90
Shipping: Free
Gucci GG1042S 001 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pilot Normal 8056376378580
The Sunglasses Gucci GG1042S, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame pilot in. The black color and the gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1042S 003 Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Grey Pilot Normal 8056376378603
The Sunglasses Gucci GG1042S, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame pilot in. The blue color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci Aviator Mens Black Grey Sunglasses - One Size 2fc8add2-5881-4155-86dc-cb03aca54411
Gucci Sunglasses GG1042S 001 Black Grey are a lightweight acetate aviator with a double bridge and Gucci branding on the temples.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£213.00
£215.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gucci Sunglasses GG1042S 001 Black Grey GG-1042S-001-60
Gucci Sunglasses GG1042S 001 Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci GG1042S 001 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£293.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Pilot
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci GG 1042/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0341SCompare 15 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£219.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 17 Prices
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1583/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Gucci GG 1588/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Gucci GG 1494/SCompare 3 Prices
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Gucci GG 1870/SCompare 10 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO0009
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
£186.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gucci GG 1648
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Charles
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 0092S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
homeessentials_19
prodImage
£187.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel