Grohe Start Cosmopolitan Towel Ring (41167000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £24.95to £34.952 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Towel Ring
• Material: Metal
• Mounting: Easy Installation with Adhesive
• Compatible with Various Surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Start Cosmopolitan Towel Ring (41167000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Start Cosmopolitan QuickFix Towel Ring (Metal, Concealed Fastening, Including Screws and Dowels, Extra Easy to Fit with GROHE QuickGlue), Size 222 mm, Chrome, 41167000 B0BYT4PP5Q
‘Glue or Screw’ - The choice is yours with the Start Cube accessories; For the easiest installation, we recommend QuickGlue (sold separately); Each set contains a syringe containing glue for the mounting plate; For best results, simply glue the mounting plate to tiles, stone, glass, concrete, plastic or metal; And, of course, you can remove each mounting plate just as swiftly; Use QuickGlue A1 (41127000) for accessories with one mounting plate (e.g. towel ring) or QuickGlue set A2 (41128000) for those with two mounting plates (e.g. towel rail); Would you prefer to drill? Of course, you can also screw our accessories using our included mounting material Just wipe down with a dry cloth – the smooth surface finish is hard-wearing and ensures a lasting luminous sheen; You'll save plenty of time cleaning while your tap always looks new AWARD-WINNING QUALITY & DESIGN: The world-leading GROHE Group uses precision German engineering to craft beautiful bathrooms and kitchens, including taps, showers, accessories and ceramics 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Start Cosmopolitan QuickFix Towel Ring & QuickGlue A1 (Metal, Concealed Fastening, Including Screws and Dowels, Easy to Fit), Size 222 mm, Chrome, 41167000 B0BZ97M1YX
‘Glue or Screw’ - The choice is yours with the Start Cube accessories; For the easiest installation, we recommend QuickGlue (included); Each set contains a syringe containing glue for the mounting plate; For best results, simply glue the mounting plate to tiles, stone, glass, concrete, plastic or metal; And, of course, you can remove each mounting plate just as swiftly; Would you prefer to drill? Of course, you can also screw our accessories using our included mounting material Contains syringe with glue and adapter for the wall mounting plate Curing time 24 hours One syringe with glue is required for one wall holder plate Suitable for tiles, marble, stone, glass, concrete, wood, plastic and metal Not suitable for wallpaper, plaster, coating and plastics like PE, PTFE, PP
prodImage
£34.95
£39.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Towel Ring
Material: Metal
Mounting: Easy Installation with Adhesive
Compatible with Various Surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Start Cosmopolitan Towel Ring (41167000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Sono toilet brush
£24.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Arinos (23125100)
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
£24.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Dispenser with Lid
£26.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£27.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Start towel ring (41174000)
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essentials Authentic Halter (40652001)
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleine Wolke Toilet brush set Crackle
£22.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754000)
£29.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel