Grohe BauEdge Angle Valve (20421000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe BauEdge Angle Valve (20421000)
from £44.99to £81.994 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Standing valve
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• High pressure
• For 1 tap hole
• Without drain fitting
• Flow Rate: 5.4 L/min
• Projection: 80 mm
• Dimensions: H95 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge Angle Valve (20421000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE BauEdge pillar tap basin 20421000
GROHE BauEdge pillar tap basin 20421000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Monobloc Mini Pillar Tap X-Small Chrome 20421000
Grohe BauEdge Monobloc Mini Pillar Tap X-Small Chrome, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Other Commercial Kitchen Equipment
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
GROHE 2042100 | BauEdge Pillar Tap | XS B00KKNM5OG
Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish Effortless to maintain and install Water saving technology 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE 2042100 | BauEdge Pillar Tap | XS
Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:5.4 L/min
Projection:80 mm
Dimensions:H95 mm
Functions
High pressure
For 1 tap hole
Without drain fitting
Material
Material:Brass, chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge Angle Valve (20421000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria 27499000
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27400000
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan 40664001
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£45.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27221000
£44.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials 40367
£44.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe BauLoop Floor-mounted valve (20422000)
£46.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel