Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765
from £49.99to £87.0013 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Actuator Plate
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Chrome
• For pneumatic drain valve AV1
• EcoJoy water-saving technology
• Vertical and horizontal installation
• Start/stop operation
• Dimensions: W15.6 Centimetre x H19.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan Dual Flush Plate Chrome 38765000 AV1 GD2
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan Dual Flush Plate Chrome 38765000 AV1 GD2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Alpine White 38765SH0
Velvety smooth smoothness for the highest user comfort. High-gloss chrome surfaces shine even after years like new. . Higher spout for easy filling of large containers. . If sold and dispatched by a third party supplier, the information provided by the respective seller International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38765000 | Nova Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate B001T7EJ5K
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating For vertical and horizontal installation made of ABS GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.776 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Matt Chrome 38765P00 B002AQJPWQ
High spout Grohe recommends installation by a professional The mixer tap combines durability with a modern style and advanced technology. Durable, easy to use lever Grohe SilkMove - smooth and precise: ideal temperature and strength can be found with ease. Designed for a service life of 200,000 applications International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan WC Dual Flush Button Chrome Wall Plate 38765 000 38765000
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan WC Dual Flush Button Chrome Wall Plate 38765 000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan Cover Plate 38765P00
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan - Part 38765SH0 - New
Genuine GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan - Part 38765SH0 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38765SH0 Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Alpine White
GROHE 38765SH0 Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Alpine White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitian Flush Plate (7279) 01738765P1
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitian Flush Plate (7279), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.95 / Unit
GROHE 38765000 Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Chrome
GROHE 38765000 Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE 38765 Grohe Nova Dual Flush Plate - Part 38765000 - New
Genuine GROHE 38765 Grohe Nova Dual Flush Plate - Part 38765000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Chrome 38765000
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Chrome 38765000, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Valves & Manifolds > Flush Valves
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: Free
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate For Wc Frame Chrome 38765000
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan Flush Plate For Wc Frame Chrome 38765000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.6 Centimetre x H19.7 Centimetre
Functions
For pneumatic drain valve AV1
EcoJoy water-saving technology
Vertical and horizontal installation
Start/stop operation
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Chrome

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Cartridge (46580000)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honeywell T136C110AEU
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Shower arm (27413000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe BauLoop Floor-mounted valve (20422000)
£46.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Atrio 40254000
£46.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials 40374
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765
jch8025
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel