Hansgrohe Vernis Blend single-lever mixer (71640000)

• Surface-Mounted Shower Mixer
• Material: Chrome
• Connection: Standard S-connections, compatible with commercial shower hoses
• Flow Rate: Up to 15.7 l/min at 3 bar
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Vernis Blend - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, chrome, 71640000 B098JKVDB8
Timeless design for tight budgets: The harmonious design of the Vernis Blend taps brings subtle elegance and plenty of comfort to the bathroom High-quality single lever shower tap with connection for 1 shower head (exposed installation) Easy to use: The temperature and water quantity are easily set using the elegant handle on the single lever tap Easy installation: fits existing standard S connections (size: G ½, DN15) All standard shower hoses fit the water outlet for the shower head (size: G ½; DN15) The indulgence of water: The tap has a flow rate of up to 15.7 l/min (at 3 bar) Extremely long-lasting: comes with a high-quality, smooth-running ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe, Weight: 0.048281235378 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Exposed Mixer Shower Valve Chrome Bathroom Modern HG71640000
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Exposed Mixer Shower Valve Chrome Bathroom Modern, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£80.15
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Thermostatic Exposed Mixer Shower Valve Chrome Bathroom HG71640000
Made by Hansgrohe, the Vernis Blend premium shower collection is designed with soft curves for an elegant and modern appearance. Two versatile...
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Surface-Mounted Shower Mixer
Material: Chrome
Connection: Standard S-connections, compatible with commercial shower hoses
Flow Rate: Up to 15.7 l/min at 3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend single-lever mixer (71640000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauEdge 23333000
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teka SP 995
£64.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 13261000
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Start Edge washbasin faucet (24199001)
£63.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanibroy Sanicondens Pro (0046)
£63.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend single-lever mixer (71640000)
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£80.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel