Hansgrohe Logis single-lever basin mixer 70 (71077000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Logis single-lever basin mixer 70 (71077000)
from £63.46to £79.954 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Normal spray
• Deck-mounted
• For 1 tap hole
• Deck-mounted
• High pressure
• Spout fixed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis single-lever basin mixer 70 (71077000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Logis - bathroom tap with push-open waste set, bathroom sink tap with spout height 67 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), chrome, 71077000 B00RBOO3VA
Freedom of movement: The gap between spout and basin offers space for convenient use (ComfortZone 70) SoftCube design: Logis mixers,gentle curves, precise shoulder line and generous, expansive chrome surfaces Highly efficient: environmental and economic benefits thanks to the automatic EcoSmart flow limitation Versatile: mixer can be fitted to instant water heaters Fuller, lighter, and softer: shower outlet adds air to the water for water that feels fabulous (AirPower) Perfect amount: ergonomic handle with flat, curved single lever mixer to easily control hot and cold water Easy to install: The tap is connected to the existing water connections via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜), (Connection size: DN15), Weight: 0.010141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis Single lever basin mixer 70 with push-open waste chrome 71077000
Hansgrohe Logis Single lever basin mixer 70 with push-open waste chrome 71077000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Logis basin mixer tap 70 with push open waste, chrome 71077000
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis 71077000 Single Lever Basin Mixer 70 with Push-Open Waste 71077 000
Hansgrohe Logis 71077000 Single Lever Basin Mixer 70 with Push-Open Waste, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H138 mm
Functions
Normal spray
Deck-mounted
For 1 tap hole
Deck-mounted
High pressure
Spout fixed
Spout length: 107 mm
Material
Material:Brass, chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis single-lever basin mixer 70 (71077000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hansgrohe Logis single-lever basin mixer 70 (71077000)
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
eworldso81
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
team-supplies
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel