Grohe BauEdge 23333000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe BauEdge 23333000
from £56.99to £96.995 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-lever shower mixer
• Material: chrome-plated
• Wall mounting
• Variable adjustable quantity limit
• Shower outlet bottom 1/2" with integrated non-return valve
• S-connections
• Intrinsically safe against backflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge 23333000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE BAUEDGE SINGLE-LEVER SHOWER MIXER 1/2 23333000
GROHE BAUEDGE SINGLE-LEVER SHOWER MIXER 1/2 23333000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Shower Mixer Valve ONLY, Chrome, 23333 000 B00EXSML0C
In developing the GROHE Long-Life Finish, we've brought our multilayered coating technology to perfection, and we pride ourselves in achieving a hard-wearing surface; On top of that, the surface is super easy to clean: a quick wipe with a microfibre cloth is all it takes to keep your tap looking immaculate, even after years of use Trust GROHE LongLife cartridge technology to make controlling the water flow and temperature smooth and accurate, for a tap you can rely on for years to come Shower bottom outlet 1/2" with integrated non return-valve, Weight: 3.1746565728 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bauedge Shower Mixer Tap Single Lever Wall Mounted 23333 000 23333000
GROHE Bauedge Shower Mixer Tap Single Lever Wall Mounted 23333 000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Shower Mixer Valve ONLY, Chrome, 23333 000 C-23333000
GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Shower Mixer Valve ONLY, Chrome,23333 000 For wall mounting. Metal lever. Grohe Longlife ceramic disc cartridge,
prodImage
£80.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Shower Mixer Valve ONLY, Chrome, 23333 000 23333000
GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Shower Mixer Valve ONLY, Chrome, 23333 000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Wall mounting
Variable adjustable quantity limit
Shower outlet bottom 1/2" with integrated non-return valve
S-connections
Intrinsically safe against backflow
Material
Material:chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge 23333000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauEdge 23333000
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
team-supplies
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel