GripGrab Polaris 2

Price History
• Three-layer waterproof construction
• PrimaLoft Gold insulation for extreme winter conditions
• Padded and grippy synthetic suede palms
• Touchscreen-compatible on index finger and thumb
• Reflective elements for enhanced visibility in traffic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Polaris 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB B0BF4ZS7G6
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB B0BF4ZTVWF
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Lined Road MTB Gravel Bike Bicycle Rain Glove Long 145232253
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB 145232252
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Lined Road 108208015
Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Lined Road, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£115.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB B0BF4ZKTVJ
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB B0BF51CL63
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB 145232261
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB B0BF51CL63
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£94.19
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Padded Thermal Lined Road MTB Gravel Bike Bicycle Rain Glove Long 145232253
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£95.92
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB B0BF51MR3B
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB 145232252
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£98.35
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB B0BF562YLW
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB B0BF52D5MT
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB 145232261
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB B0BF53HPCT
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB B0BF4ZXX5M
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Polaris 2 Waterproof Winter Cycling Gloves Road Gravel MTB B0BF4Z7WPC
Dry Hands In Winter – The fully waterproof and breathable membrane in these cold weather cycle gloves keeps your hands dry when cycling in the wettest winter conditions Premium Deep Winter Insulation – PrimaLoft Gold insulation on the palm and back of the cycling winter gloves provides extreme winter insulation and warmth with minimal bulk Secure Grip On Handlebars – Maximum comfort and control on your bike are achieved thanks to the durable synthetic suede palm with padding and silicone grip pattern Use Your Smartphone – The index finger and thumb are touchscreen friendly to allow you to answer calls and take photos on your phone and operate your bike computer without removing the gloves Be Seen In Traffic – Reflective detailing and a little finger insert help to improve your road presence and hand signalling when you ride in low-light conditions
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Three-layer waterproof construction
PrimaLoft Gold insulation for extreme winter conditions
Padded and grippy synthetic suede palms
Touchscreen-compatible on index finger and thumb
Reflective elements for enhanced visibility in traffic

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Polaris 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Progel
£17.26
GripGrab ProgelCompare 31 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£55.00
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£30.50
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 14 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£37.36
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo
£40.00
GripGrab RaceThermoCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Aviator Cap
£36.00
GripGrab Aviator CapCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab RaceAqua
£10.98
GripGrab RaceAquaCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£15.78
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo X
£51.23
GripGrab RaceThermo XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Diluvio Glove
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gore Wear Passion Shorts Women
£20.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gonso Benito
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Men
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gore Wear Knee pads
£23.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Gloves
£22.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
£22.73
Compare Prices
57 offers
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Women
£18.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£23.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel