Google Pixel 5 Case

Price History
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Google Pixel 5
• Qi Enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Google Pixel 5 Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel 5 leather wallet case with magnetic closure
We will ship according to the requiDark Blue model in the order,Please select the machine model you need accurately. Please select the correct phone...
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 5A leather wallet case with magnetic closure
We will ship according to the requiBlack model in the order,Please select the machine model you need accurately. Please select the correct phone...
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 5 leather wallet case with magnetic closure
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 5 XL leather wallet case with magnetic closure
We will ship according to the requiMint model in the order,Please select the machine model you need accurately. Please select the correct phone...
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
Phone Case For Google Pixel 5a 5G High Quality Metal Design Precision Fit Replacement Cover Compatible With Excellent Performance Magnetic Suction Fun
Elevate your mobile experience with this high-quality metal phone case designed exclusively for the Google Pixel 5. Crafted from durable materials,
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Phone Case For Google Pixel 5a 5G High Quality Metal Design Precision Fit Replacement Cover Compatible With Excellent Performance Magnetic Suction Fun
Elevate your mobile experience with this high-quality metal phone case designed exclusively for the Google Pixel 5. Crafted from durable materials,
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Leather Phone Case for Google Pixel 5a 5G Magnetic Wallet
Style: Wallet Material: Pu Craft: Handmade Color: Blue, Black, Brown, Gray, Red Customization Supported: Supported Style: Retro Style, Business...
prodImage
£75.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Google Pixel 5
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M
Google Pixel 5 Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

182 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
TURTLE!!!
It makes ya look smart
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
Very high quality feeling case def worth the price
Great case
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
25/06/2021
|
Love it so much fits the phone perfectly love how it feels the price is a little too much.
Stylish and light but it's no armor
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
20/06/2021
|
I have gotten a lot of compliments on the case and I myself like it. But it does not protect your phone from a drop. My screen cracked and the fall to the concrete was not even that high. And the drop did leave a slight wear and...View More tear to the case, as it is fabric. It does protect your phone from other minor accidents such as being scratched by keys. But I hoghly suggest applying a screen protector bc there is hardly any shock absorbance. Equipping the case onto your phone is easy. Just align theView Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/06/2021
|
The only issue I have is that the case is a little slick. But as with other made by Google cases, it seems well built.
With reviews from

Google Pixel 5 Case Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 182 reviews
5
107
4
27
3
21
2
15
1
12

More from Google

Google USB-C 30W Charger
£17.59
Google USB-C 30W ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel Stand
£50.59
Google Pixel StandCompare 22 Prices
Google Pixel 7 Pro Case (GA04451)
£18.60
Google Pixel 7 Pro Case (GA04451)Compare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 7 Pro Case (GA04448)
£31.33
Google Pixel 7 Pro Case (GA04448)Compare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 8 Case
£26.90
Google Pixel 8 CaseCompare 6 Prices
Google Pixel 6a Case
£21.96
Google Pixel 6a CaseCompare 2 Prices
Google Pixel 8 Pro Case
£27.99
Google Pixel 8 Pro CaseCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel Buds
£289.00
Google Pixel BudsCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Google Pixel 4a CaseCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG975
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-SS948
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Picard Loire 1 mobile phone case (9904)
£49.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gorilla Cases Tube for iPod & iPhone
£48.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 5 Case
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel