Gonso Sitivo W Bib

Manufacturer: Gonso
from £66.27to £81.587 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Road cycling bib shorts
• Material: 65% polyamide, 35% elastane
• Snug fit, high stretch for freedom of movement
• Reflective details, elastic waistband, anti-slip silicone leg gripper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo W Bib
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Sitivo W BIB Women's Bib Shorts with Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Padding, High Movement Elasticity and Non-Slip Silicone Leg Rubber, Tight Fit, Black/Red, Size 42 B091G8GSR6
Modern cycling shorts with carrier system and mesh insert in the back, high movement elasticity and revolutionary seat padding technology for demanding bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with different seat pads with different soft foam and reinforcement of padding in different places Sitivo Red for sporty sitting position: reinforced padding in the front area, firmer foam, Poron elements for reinforced cushioning in the pubic area Non-slip silicone leg rubber for more comfort during trips on the bike, use: touring, mountain bike and road bike Box contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W BIB, women's bib shorts, with Sitivo red comfort seat padding, fit: tight fit, colour: black/red, size: 42
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W Bib Women's Cycling Shorts B091G7QBX8
Modern cycling shorts with carrier system and mesh insert in the back, high movement elasticity and revolutionary seat padding technology for demanding bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with different seat pads with different soft foam and reinforcement of padding in different places Sitivo Red for sporty sitting position: reinforced padding in the front area, firmer foam, Poron elements for reinforced cushioning in the pubic area Non-slip silicone leg rubber for more comfort during trips on the bike, use: touring, mountain bike and road bike Box contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W BIB, women's bib shorts, with Sitivo red comfort seat padding, fit: tight fit, colour: black/red, size: 40
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Sitivo W Bib Women's Cycling Shorts B0C69ZHTRN
Modern cycling shorts with carrier system and mesh insert in the back, high movement elasticity and revolutionary seat padding technology for demanding bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with different seat pads with different soft foam and reinforcement of padding in different places Sitivo Green for compact sitting position: even distribution of padding, medium foam, Poron elements for reinforced cushioning of the buttocks bones and pubic bone Non-slip silicone leg rubber for more comfort during trips on the bike, use: touring, mountain bike and road bike Box contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W BIB, women's bib shorts, with Sitivo Green Comfort seat padding, fit: tight fit, colour: black/green, size: 34
prodImage
£70.42
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W Bib Women's Cycling Shorts B08YDND3SL
Modern cycling shorts with carrier system and mesh insert in the back, high movement elasticity and revolutionary seat padding technology for demanding bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with different seat pads with different soft foam and reinforcement of padding in different places = Sitivo Blue for upright sitting position: reinforced padding in the back area, soft foam, Poron elements for reinforced cushioning in the area of the rear buttocks Non-slip silicone leg rubber for more comfort during trips on the bike, use: touring, mountain bike and road bike Box contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W BIB, women's bib shorts, with Sitivo blue comfort seat padding, fit: tight fit, colour: black/blue, size: 36
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W Bib Women's Cycling Shorts B08YF1QWPJ
Modern cycling shorts with carrier system and mesh insert in the back, high movement elasticity and revolutionary seat padding technology for demanding bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with different seat pads with different soft foam and reinforcement of padding in different places Sitivo Green for compact sitting position: even distribution of padding, medium foam, Poron elements for reinforced cushioning of the buttocks bones and pubic bone Non-slip silicone leg rubber for more comfort during trips on the bike, use: touring, mountain bike and road bike Box contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W BIB, women's bib shorts, with Sitivo Green Comfort seat padding, fit: tight fit, colour: black/green, size: 42
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W BIB Women's Cycling Shorts with Sitivo Blue Comfort Seat Padding, High Movement Elasticity and Non-Slip Silicone Leg Rubber, Tight Fit, Black/Blue, Size 34 B0C69W5FX3
Modern cycling shorts with carrier system and mesh insert in the back, high movement elasticity and revolutionary seat padding technology for demanding bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with different seat pads with different soft foam and reinforcement of padding in different places = Sitivo Blue for upright sitting position: reinforced padding in the back area, soft foam, Poron elements for reinforced cushioning in the area of the rear buttocks Non-slip silicone leg rubber for more comfort during trips on the bike, use: touring, mountain bike and road bike Box contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W BIB, women's bib shorts, with Sitivo blue comfort seat padding, fit: tight fit, colour: black/blue, size: 34
prodImage
£74.52
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W Bib Women's Cycling Shorts B091G79K98
Modern cycling shorts with carrier system and mesh insert in the back, high movement elasticity and revolutionary seat padding technology for demanding bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with different seat pads with different soft foam and reinforcement of padding in different places Sitivo Green for compact sitting position: even distribution of padding, medium foam, Poron elements for reinforced cushioning of the buttocks bones and pubic bone Non-slip silicone leg rubber for more comfort during trips on the bike, use: touring, mountain bike and road bike Box contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W BIB, women's bib shorts, with Sitivo Green Comfort seat padding, fit: tight fit, colour: black/green, size: 48
prodImage
£81.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road cycling bib shorts
Material: 65% polyamide, 35% elastane
Snug fit, high stretch for freedom of movement
Reflective details, elastic waistband, anti-slip silicone leg gripper

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo W Bib
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Portland
£79.48
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 60 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Posta Jacket II
£66.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gonso Valaff
£66.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Minaki Shorts III
£77.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Jacket
£67.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Gore Wear C3 Windstopper Bib Trousers Men
£65.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Drop Jacket III
£65.09
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£67.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£69.07
Compare Prices
15 offers
Endura FS260-Pro Adrenaline Race Cape II Men
£64.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel