Gold Tone Little Gem

Manufacturer: Gold Tone
from £179.00to £270.313 offersManufacturer: Gold Tone
• Banjo ukulele
• Body: Acrylic
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Number of Strings: 4
• Frets: 18
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome
• Scale Length: 281 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gold Tone Little Gem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gold Tone

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gold Tone Little Gem ( Ruby ): See-Through Banjo-Ukulele LG-R
Gold Tone Little Gem ( Ruby ): See-Through Banjo-Ukulele, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Gold Tone Little Gem ( Sapphire ): See-Through Banjo-Ukulele LG-S
Gold Tone Little Gem ( Sapphire ): See-Through Banjo-Ukulele, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Ton Son Ton Gold Tone Little Gem Ukes 4-String Ukulele Right Purple (LG-A)
...
prodImage
£270.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Acrylic
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Number of Strings:4
Frets:18
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:281 Millimetre
Saddle Width:34.9 Millimetre
Special Features:Including gig bag

Price History

1M
Gold Tone Little Gem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gold Tone

Gold Tone Micro Bass 23
£687.50
Gold Tone Micro Bass 23Compare 1 Prices
Gold Tone AC-1
£177.00
Gold Tone AC-1Compare 6 Prices
Gold Tone BU-1
£321.00
Gold Tone BU-1Compare 1 Prices
Gold Tone M-Bass25FL
£647.70
Gold Tone M-Bass25FLCompare 1 Prices
Gold Tone AC-4
£199.00
Gold Tone AC-4Compare 5 Prices
Gold Tone AC-6+
£437.00
Gold Tone AC-6+Compare 4 Prices
Gold Tone F-6
£470.00
Gold Tone F-6Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kala KA-STG
£177.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Fullerton Jazzmaster Ukulele
£173.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cordoba 20TM
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kala KA-PWT
£194.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KALA-LTP-MH
£162.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-TEM
£138.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kala KA-TK-C-CE
£160.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Fullerton Strat Uke
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kala KA-ZCT-T
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
jmb6256
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel