Goki Double game Shut the box (56897)

Price History
• Dice Game Shut the Box
• Game consists of multiple rounds
• Fun for every game night
• Learn to count while playing together
• Flip up wooden blocks according to the rolled number
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Double game Shut the box (56897)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki 56897 Double Shut The Box Game, Mixed
GoKi56897DoubleShutTheBoxGame,Mixed Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
Goki Wooden Childrens Counting Game Double Shut the Box Dice Wood Block Play Set 56897
Wooden Childrens Counting Game Double Shut the Box Dice Wood Block Play Set, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Goki Games Goki Wooden Extra Large Double Shut The Box Game 0602424
Made from wood, this Goki Wooden Extra Large Double Shut The Box Game comes with 4 dices and offers a great way of learning to count together by playing. Start the game with all tiles open, showing numbers 1 through 9. Each player takes a turn rolling the dice until numbers 7, 8 and 9 are covered. The player will then have the option of choosing to throw just one or both dice. After throwing, the player then calculates the total number of dots on the die or dice and “shuts” any combination of numbers that equal the total amount. The first player to shut all of the boxes is the winner. In the event that all players consecutively roll numbers too small to close a box, the player with the smallest total number wins. Suitable for ages 6 years and above.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
GoKi Wooden Double Shut the Box Game C-56897
GoKi Wooden Double Shut the Box Game 34 x 23.5 x 4 cm, 4 dice Made of wood and therefore more tactile. Great number game. Robust and great quality.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dice Game Shut the Box
Game consists of multiple rounds
Fun for every game night
Learn to count while playing together
Flip up wooden blocks according to the rolled number

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Double game Shut the box (56897)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Catch the Hat
£23.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoch-Verlag Villa Paletti
£26.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abacusspiele NMBR 9
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smart Games Anti Virus
£22.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Imhotep
£17.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Council of Shadows
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
ThinkFun Gravity Maze
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger Scotland Yard Junior
£19.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Iello Diamond
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel