Godox SL60W LED light

Manufacturer: Godox
from £102.67to £159.994 offersManufacturer: Godox
• LED video light with Bowens mount and 5600K daylight
• High brightness for photo and video productions
• Foldable nylon cover for easy handling
• 360-degree beam angle for even light distribution
• Quick setup in 1 minute with bayonet lock
• Compatible with Bowens studio flash and LED lights
• Material: aluminum and nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Godox SL60W LED light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEEWER 26inch/65cm Parabolic Softbox Quick Set up Quick Folding, with Diffusers/Honeycomb Grid/Bag, Compatible with Aputure 120d Light Dome Godox sl60w NEEWER RGB CB60 and other Bowens Mount Lights B0BLNB9W9K
【Hexadecagon Parabolic Softbox】 This deep, parabolic softbox features a smooth, even silver internal coating that broadens and diffuses the output while retaining the neutral color rendering index (CRI) and temperature, spreading light more evenly and widely to improve shooting results. Two layers of diffusers can be attached via touch fasteners to soften harsh glare and eliminate unwanted shadows 【Quick Release & Quick Fold Structure】 16 highly resilient ribs give this softbox incomparable durability and an impeccable parabolic shape that can withstand tens of thousands of presses without deformation for years of use. The quick release design allows you to set the softbox up in less than 15 seconds without any tool. Foldable and merely 2.6lb (1.17kg) in weight, the softbox is easy to store and transport inside the included carrying bag 【Customizable Honeycomb Grid & Diffusers】 Using the honeycomb grid can make the light shape more confined and directional, allowing the beam angle to be concentrated at 45°, which gives photographers a dramatic and expressive light effect to define their model's facial structure. The 2 pieces of high quality diffusers can be freely combined in use 【Attach Via Bowens Mount】 Connecting via Bowens mount, the softbox is compatible with Aputure 120d Godox sl60w NEEWER CB150, CB100, CB60, RGB CB60, SL-70W, S101-300W PRO, S101-400W PRO, Vision 4, Vision 5, and other studio strobe lights and continuous LED video lights with bowens mount 【Bag with Grid Pocket for Easier Storage】 Designed for portraits, product photography, beauty & fashion shoots, weddings, corporate headshots, and other photography styles. Collapsible for ease of storage, the large carrying bag keeps the softbox portable for outdoor use with an inner mesh pocket to store the grid. 【More From NEEWER】 Use this softbox with NEEWER Q4 Studio Flash Vision 4 Monolight and CB60B CB60 RGB CB100 C CB150 CB200B CB300B FS150 FS150B FS230 COB Studio Light (Also compatible with SmallRig compatible with Godox compatible with Aputure Continuous Video Light with Bowens Mount). We recommend ST250R ST-260AC Photography Light Stand & SC320 NEEWER C Stand with Boom Arm to provide exceptional strength for heavy duty use
prodImage
£102.67
Shipping: Free
GODOX SL60IID SL60W Continuous LED Video Light Daylight Balanced 5600K with Gels FLA064
GODOX SL60IID SL60W Continuous LED Video Light Daylight Balanced 5600K with Gels, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Flash Lighting Kits
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
LENCARTA Godox SL-60W LED Video Light Daylight White Balanced 5600±300K 60W LED FLA064
Godox SL-60W --- 60W Silent LED Video LightI am a powerful, ergonomically designed LED Video Light capable of outputting up to 60W of pure LED power.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
NEEWER 47.2inch/120cm Parabolic Softbox Quick Set up Quick Folding, with Diffusers/Honeycomb Grid/Bag, Compatible with Aputure 120d Light Dome Godox sl60w NEEWER RGB CB60 and Other Bowens Mount Lights B0BYZCD663
【Hexadecagon Parabolic Softbox】 This deep, parabolic softbox features a smooth, even silver internal coating that broadens and diffuses the output while retaining the neutral color rendering index (CRI) and temperature, spreading light more evenly and widely to improve shooting results. Two layers of diffusers can be attached via touch fasteners to soften harsh glare and eliminate unwanted shadows 【Quick Release & Quick Fold Structure】 16 highly resilient ribs give this softbox incomparable durability and an impeccable parabolic shape that can withstand tens of thousands of presses without deformation for years of use. The quick release design allows you to set the softbox up in less than 15 seconds without any tool. Foldable and merely 5.7lb (2.58kg) in weight, the softbox is easy to store and transport inside the included carrying bag 【Customizable Honeycomb Grid & Diffusers】 Using the honeycomb grid can make the light shape more confined and directional, allowing the beam angle to be concentrated at 45°, which gives photographers a dramatic and expressive light effect to define their model's facial structure. The 2 pieces of high quality diffusers can be freely combined in use 【Attach Via Bowens Mount】 Connecting via Bowens mount, the softbox is compatible with Aputure600d,Amaran 300C,Godox,SmallRig RC 120D RC 220D ,NEEWER Q6,Q4, AS600B, FS600C,FS300B/C,FS230B/C,CB300B, CB300C, CB200, CB200B,S101-300W PRO, S101-400W PRO, S102-400W PRO, Vision 4, Q300,and other studio strobe lights and continuous LED video lights with bowens mount 【Bag with Grid Pocket for Easier Storage】 Designed for portraits, product photography, beauty & fashion shoots, weddings, corporate headshots, and other photography styles. Collapsible for ease of storage, the large carrying bag keeps the softbox portable for outdoor use with an inner mesh pocket to store the grid 【Friendly Reminder】 This large 120cm softbox is designed for spacious studios. Before purchasing, please ensure that your shooting space can accommodate this softbox and that its size is suitable for your lighting equipment. If your space is limited, the 80cm or 60cm portable versions may be better options to avoid inconvenience and ensure your shooting schedule stays on track.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED video light with Bowens mount and 5600K daylight
High brightness for photo and video productions
Foldable nylon cover for easy handling
360-degree beam angle for even light distribution
Quick setup in 1 minute with bayonet lock
Compatible with Bowens studio flash and LED lights
Material: aluminum and nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Godox SL60W LED light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox LEDP260C
£142.99
Godox LEDP260CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-S
£349.00
Godox V100-SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£179.23
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 3 Prices
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Godox TT350FCompare 3 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Godox V860III-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox AD600Pro II
£735.00
Godox AD600Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Godox V860III-C
£209.00
Godox V860III-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dörr LED ring light DRL-232
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox MF12 Macro Flash Unit
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Godox Lux Senior
£108.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
£125.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£102.67
Shipping: Free
lencarta_direct
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel