Giro Millie

Price History
• Ski Goggles
• VIVID Lens with ZEISS Optics
• Compatible with Giro Helmets
• Anti-Fog Coating
• Three-Layer Face Foam for Wearing Comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Millie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women and Youth - Light Mineral Shelter Strap with Vivid Pink Lens 7162212
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomenandYouth-LightMineralShelterStrapwithVividPinkLens.Color:-LightMineralShelte,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Pink Chute Strap with VIVID Smoke Lens 7154643
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-PinkChuteStrapwithVIVIDSmokeLens.Color:-PinkChute/VividSmo,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Women's Snow Goggles GIWG7119835
Giro Millie Women's Snow Goggles, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Giro - Millie Goggle, Goggles, Snow,Mineral/Pink, OS B0CYVN73SS
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point EXPANSION VIEW (EXV) TECHNOLOGY - Perfected at Giro's test lab in Scotts Valley, California, this groundbreaking new frame design serves up unparalleled peripheral vision; we started with a helmet-compatible goggle, and then shaved down the frame rim and added frameless zones to optimize a massive spherical lens focused on the best possible peripheral vision in a goggle OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function TORIC VIVID LENSES WITH OPTICS BY ZEISS - Toric Spherical in shape, this lens mimics the form of the human eye to provide superior optics while creating increased air volume inside the goggle to help prevent fogging; the manufacturing, testing, and quality control of all Giro spherical lenses is provided by ZEISS Optics, the global leader in optical technology and photography
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Giro - Millie Goggle, Goggles, Snow, Black/Pink, OS B0BVCW8XGB
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point EXPANSION VIEW (EXV) TECHNOLOGY - Perfected at Giro's test lab in Scotts Valley, California, this groundbreaking new frame design serves up unparalleled peripheral vision; we started with a helmet-compatible goggle, and then shaved down the frame rim and added frameless zones to optimize a massive spherical lens focused on the best possible peripheral vision in a goggle OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function TORIC VIVID LENSES WITH OPTICS BY ZEISS - Toric Spherical in shape, this lens mimics the form of the human eye to provide superior optics while creating increased air volume inside the goggle to help prevent fogging; the manufacturing, testing, and quality control of all Giro spherical lenses is provided by ZEISS Optics, the global leader in optical technology and photography
prodImage
£69.56
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Womens Snow Goggles - Black Core Light - Vivid Copper Lens - Medium Frame SF-UK2TOPLU-41244681193
EXV – Expansion View Technology Triple layer face foam with microfleece facing Anti-fog coating Seamless Compatibility with all Giro helmets OTG friendly
prodImage
£98.04
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Womens Snow Goggles - Black Core Light - Vivid Copper Lens - Medium Frame UK-FXOGL4595CDBDEF
EXV – Expansion View Technology Triple layer face foam with microfleece facing Anti-fog coating Seamless Compatibility with all Giro helmets OTG friendly
prodImage
£99.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro - Millie Goggle, Goggles, Snow, Black/Pink, OS SF-44466481513
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point EXPANSION VIEW (EXV) TECHNOLOGY - Perfected at Giro's test lab in Scotts Valley, California, this groundbreaking new frame design serves up unparalleled peripheral vision; we started with a helmet-compatible goggle, and then shaved down the frame rim and added frameless zones to optimize a massive spherical lens focused on the best possible peripheral vision in a goggle OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function TORIC VIVID LENSES WITH OPTICS BY ZEISS - Toric Spherical in shape, this lens mimics the form of the human eye to provide superior optics while creating increased air volume inside the goggle to help prevent fogging; the manufacturing, testing, and quality control of all Giro spherical lenses is provided by ZEISS Optics, the global leader in optical technology and photography
prodImage
£69.56
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Black & Grey Botanical Lux Strap with VIVID Pink Lens 7154641
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-Black&GreyBotanicalLuxStrapwithVIVIDPinkLens.Color:-Black&GreyBotanic,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Flower Data Mosh Strap with Vivid Pink Lens 7134635
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-FlowerDataMoshStrapwithVividPinkLens.Color:-FlowerDataMosh/Viv,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£78.96
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Urchin Mica Strap with Vivid Pink Lens 7134637
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-UrchinMicaStrapwithVividPinkLens.Color:-UrchinMica/VividPi,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£84.22
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Ano Harbor Blue Lux Strap with VIVID Pink Lens 7154892
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-AnoHarborBlueLuxStrapwithVIVIDPinkLens.Color:-AnoHarborBlueLux/,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£85.40
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Black/White Data Mosh Strap with Vivid Pink 7134633
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-Black/WhiteDataMoshStrapwithVividPink.Color:-Black/WhiteDataMos,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£85.40
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Black/White Data Mosh Strap with Vivid Royal 7134638
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-Black/WhiteDataMoshStrapwithVividRoyal.Color:-Black/WhiteDataMos,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£85.43
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Grey Botanical Strap with VIVID Pink Lens 7155208
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-GreyBotanicalStrapwithVIVIDPinkLens.Color:-GreyBotanical/Vivid,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Black Core Light Strap with VIVID Copper Lens 7119830
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-BlackCoreLightStrapwithVIVIDCopperLens.Color:-BlackCoreLight/Viv,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£88.10
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Ano Harbor Blue Cloud Dust Strap with Vivid Pink Lens 7146483
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-AnoHarborBlueCloudDustStrapwithVividPinkLens.Color:-AnoHarborBlueClou,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women and Youth - Hedge Green Linocut Strap with Vivid Copper Lens 7162211
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomenandYouth-HedgeGreenLinocutStrapwithVividCopperLens.Color:-HedgeGreenLinocut,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£104.60
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Womens Snow Goggle White Core Light - Vivid Pink Lens SF-GB-46227727614
EXV Frame Design for Women Toric VIVID lens with Optics by ZEISS EXV – Expansion View Technology Triple layer face foam with microfleece facing Anti-fog coating
prodImage
£105.19
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Ano Harbor Blue Lux Strap with VIVID Royal Lens 7154891
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-AnoHarborBlueLuxStrapwithVIVIDRoyalLens.Color:-AnoHarborBlueLux/,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£111.60
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Ano Harbor Blue Cloud Dust Strap with Vivid Royal Lens 7146003
GiroMillieSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforWomen&Youth-AnoHarborBlueCloudDustStrapwithVividRoyalLens.Color:-AnoHarborBlueClou,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£120.94
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Ski Goggles Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth Tiger LilyMonarch Orange Expedition Strap with Vivid Rose Gold Lens 7146114
Giro Millie Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - Tiger Lily/Monarch Orange Expedition Strap with Vivid Rose Gold Lens
prodImage
£128.29
Shipping: Free
Giro Millie Asian Fit Ski Goggles Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth White Core Light Strap with Vivid Copper Lens 7119841
Giro Millie Asian Fit Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Women & Youth - White Core Light Strap with Vivid Copper Lens
prodImage
£134.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski Goggles
VIVID Lens with ZEISS Optics
Compatible with Giro Helmets
Anti-Fog Coating
Three-Layer Face Foam for Wearing Comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Millie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Crüe
£42.94
Giro CrüeCompare 7 Prices
Giro Jackson MIPS
£84.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 14 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.35
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Giro Tenet Mips
£104.99
Giro Tenet MipsCompare 3 Prices
Giro Emerge MIPS
£110.73
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 7 Prices
Giro Vue MIPS
£109.47
Giro Vue MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Launch Plus
£45.79
Giro Launch PlusCompare 10 Prices
Giro Ceva MIPS
£66.87
Giro Ceva MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£77.99
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 17 Prices
Giro Balance II
£35.14
Giro Balance IICompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scott Radiant
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Athletic FM
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scott Ransom
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Blok
£59.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bollé Blanca
£58.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Ultra
£63.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Target Line L
£58.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bollé Volt Plus
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley A Frame
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Atomic Count Stereo
£68.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
snowtart*
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel