Giro Index 2.0

Price History
• Ski goggles
• For skiers and snowboarders who wear prescription glasses
• Interior with extra volume for glasses
• Clear and fog-free vision
• Integrated VIVID technology with Optics by ZEISS (optional)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Index 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Index 2.0 Stacked - AR40 Goggles For Skiers & Snowboarders, Over-The-Glasses Tech, Vivid Lens By Zeiss, Crisp & Fog-Free Vision, Extra Volume For Prescription Frames, Color: Copper, Size: OS B0F7JRFBBQ
OVER THE GLASSES (OTG) - Temple cutouts for eyeglass frame arm pieces. Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, the Index 2.0 OTG features a finely crafted interior with extra volume to comfortably accommodate prescription frames. Increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free. DOUBLE LAYER FACE FOAM WITH MICROFLEECE FACING -Double Face Foam is a two part system that gives you a plush contact layer against your face and a durable back layer that adheres to the goggle frame. SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY -Seamless compatibility with all Giro helmets HIGHLIGHTS - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, Temple cutouts for eyeglass frame arm pieces, PressFit Lens Interchange System, Anti-Fog coating. Silicone on the inside of the strap to prevent slippage on your helmet or beanie. INCLUDES 1 LENS - Amber Rose Lens with 40% VLT, great for Mixed Clouds/Sun conditions
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Giro Index 2.0 Stacked - AR40 Goggles For Skiers & Snowboarders, Over-The-Glasses Tech, Vivid Lens By Zeiss, Crisp Vision, Fog-Free, Extra Volume For Comfort, Color: Rose Accent, Size: OS B0F7JX885N
OVER THE GLASSES (OTG) - Temple cutouts for eyeglass frame arm pieces. Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, the Index 2.0 OTG features a finely crafted interior with extra volume to comfortably accommodate prescription frames. Increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free. DOUBLE LAYER FACE FOAM WITH MICROFLEECE FACING -Double Face Foam is a two part system that gives you a plush contact layer against your face and a durable back layer that adheres to the goggle frame. SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY -Seamless compatibility with all Giro helmets HIGHLIGHTS - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, Temple cutouts for eyeglass frame arm pieces, PressFit Lens Interchange System, Anti-Fog coating. Silicone on the inside of the strap to prevent slippage on your helmet or beanie. INCLUDES 1 LENS - Amber Rose Lens with 40% VLT, great for Mixed Clouds/Sun conditions
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Giro Index 2.0 Goggles 2026 196178135
Giro Index 2.0 Goggles 2026, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Giro - Index 2.0 Goggle, Goggles, Snow, Black, OS 768686431760
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point DOUBLE LAYER FACE FOAM - Double Face Foam is a two part system that gives you a plush contact layer against your face and a durable back layer that adheres to the goggle frame OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
Giro Index 2.0 Snow Goggle Replacement Lens - VIVID Onyx 7137406
...
prodImage
£96.61
Shipping: Free
Giro Index 2.0 Snow Goggle Replacement Lens - VIVID Infrared 7137409
...
prodImage
£96.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro - Index 2.0 Goggle, Goggles, Snow,Red, OS B0BVC91H7Y
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point DOUBLE LAYER FACE FOAM - Double Face Foam is a two part system that gives you a plush contact layer against your face and a durable back layer that adheres to the goggle frame OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
Giro - Index 2.0 Goggle, Goggles, Snow, Black, OS B09BDN4Q9S
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point DOUBLE LAYER FACE FOAM - Double Face Foam is a two part system that gives you a plush contact layer against your face and a durable back layer that adheres to the goggle frame OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function
prodImage
£70.97
Shipping: Free
Giro - Index 2.0 Goggle, Goggles, Snow,White, OS SF-44466481636
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point DOUBLE LAYER FACE FOAM - Double Face Foam is a two part system that gives you a plush contact layer against your face and a durable back layer that adheres to the goggle frame OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
Giro Index 2.0 Goggle SF-GJN-42768370180
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point DOUBLE LAYER FACE FOAM - Double Face Foam is a two part system that gives you a plush contact layer against your face and a durable back layer that adheres to the goggle frame OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
BELL Giro Index 2.0 Stacked - Vivid Goggles For Bespectacled Skiers & Snowboarders, Over-The-Glasses Tech, Vivid Lens With Optics By Zeiss, Fog-Free Vision, Extra Volume Interior, Blue, Size: OS B0F7JP951D
OVER THE GLASSES (OTG) - Temple cutouts for eyeglass frame arm pieces. Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, the Index 2.0 OTG features a finely crafted interior with extra volume to comfortably accommodate prescription frames. Increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free. DOUBLE LAYER FACE FOAM WITH MICROFLEECE FACING -Double Face Foam is a two part system that gives you a plush contact layer against your face and a durable back layer that adheres to the goggle frame. SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY -Seamless compatibility with all Giro helmets HIGHLIGHTS - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, Temple cutouts for eyeglass frame arm pieces, PressFit Lens Interchange System, Anti-Fog coating. Silicone on the inside of the strap to prevent slippage on your helmet or beanie. INCLUDES 1 LENS - Vivid Ember Lens with 35% VLT, great for Mixed Clouds/Sun conditions
prodImage
£85.42
Shipping: Free
Giro Index 2.0 Stacked - Vivid Goggles For Skiers & Snowboarders, Over-The-Glasses Comfort, Vivid Technology By Zeiss, Fog-Free Vision, Red/Ember, Size: OS 149625660
Espuma facial de doble capa with microforro Recubrimiento antiniebla Sistema de cambio de lentes PressFit, compatibilidad total con todos los cascos Giro
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Index 2.0 Snow Goggle Replacement Lens - VIVID Emerald 7137404
...
prodImage
£99.73
Shipping: Free
Giro Index 2.0 Snow Goggle Replacement Lens - VIVID Royal 7137405
...
prodImage
£99.73
Shipping: Free
Giro Index 2.0 Snow Goggle Replacement Lens - VIVID Ember 7137403
...
prodImage
£99.73
Shipping: Free
Giro Index 2.0 Snow Goggle Replacement Lens - VIVID Jet Black 7137411
...
prodImage
£99.73
Shipping: Free
Giro Index 2.0 Snow Goggle Replacement Lens - VIVID Copper 7137408
...
prodImage
£100.83
Shipping: Free
Giro Index 2.0 Snow Goggle Replacement Lens - VIVID Pink 7137407
...
prodImage
£100.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski goggles
For skiers and snowboarders who wear prescription glasses
Interior with extra volume for glasses
Clear and fog-free vision
Integrated VIVID technology with Optics by ZEISS (optional)

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Index 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Crüe
£42.94
Giro CrüeCompare 7 Prices
Giro Jackson MIPS
£84.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 14 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.35
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Giro Tenet Mips
£104.99
Giro Tenet MipsCompare 4 Prices
Giro Emerge MIPS
£110.73
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 7 Prices
Giro Vue MIPS
£109.47
Giro Vue MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Launch Plus
£45.79
Giro Launch PlusCompare 10 Prices
Giro Ceva MIPS
£66.87
Giro Ceva MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£77.99
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 17 Prices
Giro Balance II
£35.14
Giro Balance IICompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Von Zipper Chakra
£52.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley A Frame
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giro Roam
£48.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Athletic FM
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arnette A-4
£52.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oakley E Frame
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Target Line L
£58.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arnette A-6
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Bollé Blanca
£58.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Blok
£59.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
snowtart*
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel