Giro Gauge Boa Women

Manufacturer: Giro
from £127.26to £142.173 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Gender: Women
• Mountain bike shoe
• Upper material: textile, lining: textile, sole: other materials
• Pedal system: SPD-compatible
• BOA L6 dial closure
• Dimensions: length 31 cm, width 23 cm, height 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Gauge Boa Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Gauge Trail Running Shoe Black 7 B09DLD44Z7
BOA L6 closure (1 mm + macro release), soft-lace loops SPD pedal system and flat pedal compatible 1 pair of Giro Gauge Boa shoes
prodImage
£127.26
Shipping: Free
Giro Women's Gauge Trail Running Shoe, Portaro Grey, 3 UK B09DLF2JJR
BOA L6 closure (1 mm + macro release), soft-lace loops SPD pedal system and flat pedal compatible 1 pair of Giro Gauge Boa shoes
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Gauge Trail Running Shoe Black 4.5 B09DLB43KL
BOA L6 closure (1 mm + macro release), soft-lace loops SPD pedal system and flat pedal compatible 1 pair of Giro Gauge Boa shoes
prodImage
£142.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mountain bike shoe
Upper material: textile, lining: textile, sole: other materials
Pedal system: SPD-compatible
BOA L6 dial closure
Dimensions: length 31 cm, width 23 cm, height 12 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Gauge Boa Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 25 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.80
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 11 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 15 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 7 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 13 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Five Ten Trailcross Mid Pro
£137.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SH-RC702
£120.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sidi MTB Eagle 10
£148.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite Tri
£148.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sidi SD15
£119.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£127.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel