Giro Cylinder II Women

Manufacturer: Giro
from £66.99to £148.085 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Gender: Women
• Mountain bike shoe
• Closure system: BOA L6 + Velcro strap
• Footbed: EVA insole
• Pedal system: SPD-compatible
• Outsole: Co-molded nylon with rubber tread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Cylinder II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Cylinder II, Men's MTB Shoes, Black, EUR42 UK7.5 B08HD3P84D
STRUCTURE: BOA L6 dial with microshots of 1 mm and macro release, and a front strap - Microfiber reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber fused together for a high-traction outsole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches INSOLE: EVA insoles WEIGHT: 315 grams
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Giro - Cylinder II Footwear - Adult Men's - MTB Shoes, Cycling Shoes, Mountainbike Footwear, Trail Shoes, Dark Grey, 40 B08HD94W16
Structure: BOA L6 dial with 1 mm microshots and macro release, and a front strap - Microfibre reinforcements on heel and forefoot - Synthetic fabric upper SOLE: Nylon and rubber cast together for a high traction outer sole - Protection in the middle of the foot - Clamp bracket steel notches Insole: EVA insoles Weight: 315 grams
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Cylinder Ii Women'S Mtb Cycling Shoes 2020: Dark Shadow 39 GIS7126263
Giro Cylinder Ii Women'S Mtb Cycling Shoes 2020: Dark Shadow 39, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Cylinder II Cycling Shoes BOA Women's Uk 5.5 Shadow GIS7126263
Giro Cylinder II Cycling Shoes BOA Women's Uk 5.5 Shadow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Cylinder II W DK SHAD 39 2020 GIS7126263
Boa L6 (1mm + with macro release) retention with lower-volume strap Toe and heel microfiber reinforcements Co-moulded nylon and rubber high-traction lugged outsole Die-cut EVA footbed 320 grams (size 39)
prodImage
£148.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mountain bike shoe
Closure system: BOA L6 + Velcro strap
Footbed: EVA insole
Pedal system: SPD-compatible
Outsole: Co-molded nylon with rubber tread
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Cylinder II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 25 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.80
Giro Gauge menCompare 9 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 11 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 15 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 7 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 13 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Giro Privateer
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano SH-R065
£56.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Ranger Men
£54.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano SH-M089
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£73.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Specialized Sport Road
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
nssales_01
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel