Giro Cadet W

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Women's Road Cycling Shoes
• Boa® closure, carbon sole for optimal power transfer
• Synchwire upper, carbon fiber-reinforced plate for pedaling efficiency
• BOA L6 dial closure, precise micro-adjustments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Cadet W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giro Cadet Women's Road Cycling Shoes GIS7123091
Giro Cadet Women's Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£93.23
Shipping: Free
Giro Cadet W White 36 2021 B08GFNLX1V
One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Laser-perforated ventilation throughout BOA L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Reflective heel tab Carbon fibre reinforced outsole with universal cleat mount (2- or 3-bolt)
prodImage
£93.92
£107.30
Shipping: £13.38
with shipping: £13.38
Giro Cadet W Black 38 2021 B08GF8HQK4
One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Laser-perforated ventilation throughout BOA L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Reflective heel tab Carbon fibre reinforced outsole with universal cleat mount (2- or 3-bolt)
prodImage
£95.42
£108.98
Shipping: £13.56
with shipping: £13.56
(38, White) Giro Cadet Ladies Road Cycling Shoes GIS7123101
Giro: INSPIRED PERFORMANCE WITH LASTING COMFORT AND VALUE The Cadet™ W combines a supple, breathable Synchwire™ upper with a stout...
prodImage
£219.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Cadet W Black 41 2021 B08GFNL8RG
One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Laser-perforated ventilation throughout BOA L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Reflective heel tab Carbon fibre reinforced outsole with universal cleat mount (2- or 3-bolt)
prodImage
£112.38
£125.66
Shipping: £13.28
with shipping: £13.28
Giro Cadet W White 38 2021 B08GFB9XWD
One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Laser-perforated ventilation throughout BOA L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Reflective heel tab Carbon fibre reinforced outsole with universal cleat mount (2- or 3-bolt)
prodImage
£125.65
£139.07
Shipping: £13.42
with shipping: £13.42
Giro Cadet W White 41 2021 071126.108.R.G6A51.US.GIRO.B08GFF47X6
One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Laser-perforated ventilation throughout BOA L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Reflective heel tab Carbon fibre reinforced outsole with universal cleat mount (2- or 3-bolt)
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Road Cycling Shoes
Boa® closure, carbon sole for optimal power transfer
Synchwire upper, carbon fiber-reinforced plate for pedaling efficiency
BOA L6 dial closure, precise micro-adjustments
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Cadet W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Ranger Men
£54.95
Giro Ranger MenCompare 13 Prices
Giro Chamber II
£51.72
Giro Chamber IICompare 21 Prices
Giro Cylinder
£39.18
Giro CylinderCompare 1 Prices
Giro Imperial
£203.93
Giro ImperialCompare 7 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£65.70
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 9 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.03
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 19 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£159.95
Giro Empire SLXCompare 8 Prices
Giro Empire VR90
£240.23
Giro Empire VR90Compare 5 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£50.00
Giro Gauge womenCompare 9 Prices
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Giro Riddance MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XC302
£92.51
Compare Prices
79 offers
Shimano XC302 Women
£92.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano EX300 Women
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano ET501 Women
£90.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£90.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£97.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£79.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano EX300
£88.71
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£98.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£93.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: £13.38
Amazon US
prodImage
£95.42
Shipping: £13.56
prodImage
£219.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel