Gigaset Pro Maxwell Expansion

Manufacturer: Gigaset
• Handset
• Compatible with: Gigaset Maxwell 10
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£50.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigaset Pro Cordless DECT receiver for Maxwell - Leather S30853-H4020-R111
Gigaset Pro Cordless DECT receiver for Maxwell - Leather S30853-H4020-R111, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Gigaset Maxwell Expansion Module compatible with the Basic, 2 and 3 VP
Gigaset Maxwell Expansion Module compatible with the Basic, 2 and 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Gigaset S30853-H4020-R121 telephone handset Wood
For flexible business communication
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
Gigaset S30853-H4020-R111 telephone handset Black
For flexible business communication
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigaset S30853-H4061-R101 IP add-on module Black 29 buttons
Gigaset Maxwell Expansion ModuleThe key to additional functionsEnhance your speed. functionality and reach with the Expansion Module from Gigaset pro. The Module features a large FSTN Display with two pages of 30 flexible buttons on the display. The device can handle 58 different features such as Busy Lamp Fields (BLF) and speed dial. All Gigaset IPphones are intuitive. attractive and reliable and the Expansion Module reflects that high quality. Gigaset pro‘s Expansion Modules are designed to support the user and the IP desktopphone for any business communication purpose.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Gigaset Maxwell 10

Price History

1M 3M
Gigaset Pro Maxwell Expansion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yealink EXP20
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream DP750
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-A (209747-201)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-C (209750-201)
£58.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB MS Duo (2399-823-109)
£48.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Link 230 (230-09)
£51.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snom D7
£47.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
provu
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
provu
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel