GIGABYTE SSD 240GB (GP-GSTFS31240GNTD)

• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 240 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 500 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 420 MB/s
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H7 mm x D70 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£75.63
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte SSD 240GB internal solid state drive 2.5" Serial ATA III
Gigabyte SSD 240GB internal solid state drive 2.5" Serial ATAIII
prodImage
£75.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H7 mm x D70 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:240 GB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:500 MB/s
Writing Speed:420 MB/s
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE SSD 240GB (GP-GSTFS31240GNTD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

Similar Priced Products

ADATA Ultimate SU650 480GB
£78.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patriot Memory P320 512GB (P320P512GM28)
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial BX500 SSD 480GB (CT480BX500SSD1)
£85.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung NVMe M.2 SSD 980 250GB (MZ-V8V250BW)
£77.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial BX500 SSD 500GB (CT500BX500SSD1)
£77.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Transcend SSD230 128GB (TS128GSSD230S)
£60.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY CS900 500GB (SSD7CS900-500-RB)
£73.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend MTE400S 256GB (TS256GMTE400S)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE SSD 240GB (GP-GSTFS31240GNTD)
prodImage
£75.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel