GIGABYTE AORUS Gen4 SSD 2TB (GP-AG42TB)

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE AORUS Gen4 SSD 2TB (GP-AG42TB)
from £248.901 offerManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• Cache: 2,048 MB
• Reading Speed: 5,000 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 4,400 MB/s
• NAND Type: 3D NAND TLC
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GIGABYTE AORUS Gen4 SSD 2TB (GP-AG42TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte GP-AG42TB internal solid state drive M.2 2000 GB PCI Express 4.0 3D TLC NAND NVMe
The World First PCIe 4.0x4 Controller, Phison PS5016-E16 controller, made by 28nm manufacturing technology. The advanced fabrication process ensures...
prodImage
£248.90
£289.90
Shipping: £41.00
with shipping: £41.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80.5 mm x H2.3 mm x D23.5 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Cache:2,048 MB
Reading Speed:5,000 MB/s
Writing Speed:4,400 MB/s
NAND Type:3D NAND TLC
Controller:Phison
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M
GIGABYTE AORUS Gen4 SSD 2TB (GP-AG42TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Aorus NVMe Gen4 SSD 500GB
£99.93
GIGABYTE Aorus NVMe Gen4 SSD 500GBCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS RAID SSD 2TB
£259.90
GIGABYTE AORUS RAID SSD 2TBCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Vision Drive 1TB
£139.39
GIGABYTE Vision Drive 1TBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate FireCuda 530R 2TB
£247.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung SSD 990 EVO Plus 2TB (MZ-V9S2T0BW)
£250.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Crucial T500 2TB (CT2000T500SSD8)
£250.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£232.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 2TB
£253.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Spatium M461 M.2 SSD 2TB
£254.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel SSD 530 240GB (SSDSC2BW240A401)
£241.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Gen4 SSD 2TB (GP-AG42TB)
prodImage
£248.90
Shipping: £41.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel