Gesipa GBM 40-R

Manufacturer: Gesipa
Gesipa GBM 40-R
from £443.96to £531.652 offersManufacturer: Gesipa
• GESIPA Blind Rivet Nut Tool GBM 40-R/M3-M12
• Sets blind rivet nuts M3 to M10 in all materials as well as M12 in aluminum and steel
• Excellent force transmission through ratchet function
• Quick and tool-free change of mandrels and nozzles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gesipa GBM 40-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gesipa Blind Rivet Nut Hand Tool GBM 40-R, 1619731 4000813115
Country of origin: Czech Republic Package weight: 1.9 kg Package dimensions (L x W x H): 270.0 x 201.0 x 70.0 mm Material: steel, aluminium, Weight: 2.755778275 pounds, Manufacturer: GESIPA
prodImage
£443.96
£467.09
Shipping: £23.13
with shipping: £23.13
Gesipa GBM 40-R Nut Riveter Compact with Tool-Free Change 1619731
Gesipa GBM 40-R Nut Riveter Compact with Tool-Free Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Rivet Tools
prodImage
£531.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GESIPA Blind Rivet Nut Tool GBM 40-R/M3-M12
Sets blind rivet nuts M3 to M10 in all materials as well as M12 in aluminum and steel
Excellent force transmission through ratchet function
Quick and tool-free change of mandrels and nozzles

Price History

1M 3M
Gesipa GBM 40-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stahlwille Torque wrench (50181020)
£414.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring Open-End Wrench (600N-75)
£478.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
£369.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600N/21)
£395.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
£337.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Socket wrench set 55/10/6
£515.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
£371.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Wrench set (163-140/33)
£547.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel