Geox J Inek Girl

Manufacturer: Geox
from £19.62to £62.5034 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Upper material: Synthetic
• Lining: Synthetic
• Closure: Lacing
• Breathable thanks to patented system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Girl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Inek Children's Trainers in Blue Smooth Leather, Navy Multi-Coloured, 10 UK B0BN4L9B3S
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat Sole: rubber
prodImage
£19.62
£24.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox J INEK Girl B Sneaker, Navy/Multicolor, 10 UK Child B0CPMCN9SG
Breathable material: Product ensures optimal air circulation for comfortable wear Closure type: Features Hook & Loop closure for easy on and off Mid top design: Provides ankle support and stability Sole material: Made with durable rubber sole for long-lasting use Synthetic outer material: Offers lightweight and easy-to-clean footwear option
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK GIRL J56ASA0BCKCC8206-C
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK GIRL Pink Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler,7.5 toddler,9 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK GIRL J56ASA0BCKCC8206-C
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK GIRL Pink Available in girl's sizes. 9 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK GIRL J56ASA0BCKCC8206-C
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK GIRL Pink Available in girl's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Girls J Inek Sneaker, Pink Multicolor, 9 UK B0DPH8RVWM
Geox junior J inek girl sneakers pink/multicolor 33_EU
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Geox Inek Children's Trainers in Blue Smooth Leather, Navy Multi-Coloured, 7 UK B0BN4JVNNR
Heel shape: flat Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance level: not waterproof
prodImage
£38.63
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Girl Sneakers Pink/Multicolor 25_EU B0DPHB2Z5R
Geox junior J inek girl sneakers pink/multicolor 25_EU
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Inek Sneaker, Navy Watersea, 11 UK B0DPH83SGQ
Geox junior J inek girl sneakers navy/watersea 32_EU
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl's J Inek Girl C Sneakers, Violet Fuchsia a, 10 UK Child B0CPMCTBL6
Footwear with lights and on and off switch Single riptape Elasticated lace fastening
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Geox Inek Children's Trainers in Blue Smooth Leather, Navy Multi-Coloured, 9.5 UK B0BN4L9NVC
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£40.39
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl's J Inek Girl C Sneakers, Violet Fuchsia B, 10 UK Child B0CPMCWTKS
Patented Geox systems offer sole breathability and foot wellness Easy to wear for optimal comfort Non-toxic chrome-free leather insole Antibacterial insole Easy and adjustable fit with zip and elastic cord Detachable insole
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl's J Inek Girl C Sneakers, Violet Fuchsia, 5 UK Child B0CPMCY3SR
The patented Geox systems ensure the breathability of the sole and the well-being of the feet Easy to wear for unique comfort Chromium-free non-toxic leather insole Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£42.13
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Girl Sneaker, Navy/WATERSEA, 4 UK Child B0DPHCD14G
Geox junior J inek girl sneakers navy/watersea 25_EU
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Girl Sneakers Navy/Watersea 25_EU B0DPHCD14G
Adjustable strap and elastic laces ensure a secure fit Hot air balloon patch Breathable sole keeps feet fresh and dry
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Girl Sneakers Pink/Multicolor 29_EU B0DPH951HS
Adjustable strap and elastic laces ensure a secure fit Hot air balloon patch Breathable sole keeps feet fresh and dry
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK GIRL J56ASA0BCKCC8206-C
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK GIRL Pink Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Girl Sneakers Pink/Multicolor 30_EU B0DPH8RJC7
Geox junior J inek girl sneakers pink/multicolor 30_EU
prodImage
£43.42
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Girl B, Sneaker, Navy/Multicolor, B0CPMF546X
Outer Material: Synthetic Leather Coating: Mesh Sole Material: Synthetic Leather Closure: Zipper Heel Type:Flat Size Type: Geox shoes are loose fit
prodImage
£44.71
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Girl B Sneaker, Pink/Multicolor, 10 UK Child B0CPMDCS6M
Materiale esterno: pelle sintetica Rivestimento: Maglia Materiale della suola: pelle sintetica Chiusura: Cerniera Tipo di tacco: piatto
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Girl B Sneaker, Pink/Multicolor, 0 UK B0CPMDDPBG
Breathable material: Product features a breathable design for comfortable wear Closure type: Features a Hook & Loop closure for easy on and off Mid top height: Product has a Mid Top height for added ankle support Sole material: Made with a Rubber sole for durability and traction Occasion type: Suitable for Multi Occasions, perfect for both casual and sports activities
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl's J Inek Girl C Sneakers, Black Aqua, 1 UK B0CPMBZV1H
Patented Geox systems offer sole breathability and foot wellness Easy to wear for optimal comfort Non-toxic chrome-free leather insole Antibacterial insole Easy and adjustable fit with zip and elastic cord Detachable insole
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Girl B, Sneaker, Navy/Multicolor, B0CPMBBK3C
Stylish Sneaker: Inspired by unicorns, this Geox J INEK Girl B Sneaker in Navy/Multicolor features a charming cartoon pattern that adds a whimsical touch to any outfit Comfortable Fit: With a medium width and a slip-on closure type, this mid-top sneaker offers a comfortable fit for older girls or pre-teens, perfect for parties and casual occasions Quality Materials: Crafted with synthetic upper material, rubber sole, and insole, this sneaker ensures durability and long-lasting use, while the breathable feature keeps feet comfortable Versatile Style: This low-top sneaker is suitable for both party and casual wear, making it a versatile choice for girls who love to mix and match their outfits
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Girl B Sneaker, Navy/Multicolor, 0 UK B0CPMD8QKT
Breathable
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Girl B Sneaker, Pink/Multicolor, 0 UK B0CPMCQDQ2
Breathable material: Product features a breathable design for comfortable wear Closure type: Features a Hook & Loop closure for easy on and off Mid Top height: Product has a Mid Top height for added ankle support Sole material: Sole is made of rubber for durability and traction Color: Product comes in a vibrant pink color Theme: Features a unicorn theme, perfect for girls who love unicorns Occasion type: Suitable for parties and casual events Water resistance level: Not water resistant Sole type: Flat sole for a comfortable walking experience Special feature: Product is breathable, keeping feet fresh and dry
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Girl B, Sneaker, Navy/Multicolor, B0CPMDFS7J
Breathable
prodImage
£47.66
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Girl B Sneaker, Navy/Multicolor, 5 UK Child B0CPMF4NG2
Stylish Sneaker: The Geox J INEK Girl B Sneaker is a stylish choice for girls, featuring a navy and multicolor design with a unicorn theme that is sure to appeal to young unicorn lovers Comfortable Fit: With a medium width and cotton insole, these sneakers offer a comfortable fit for little kids. The hook and loop closure ensures a secure fit, while the flat heel provides stability Versatile Use: Suitable for both indoor and outdoor activities, these sneakers are perfect for casual wear, playtime, or as a school shoe. The rubber sole provides good grip and durability High Quality Material: Made with synthetic outer material and a cotton insole, these sneakers are designed to be long-lasting and easy to clean. The mid-top height provides added ankle support and a sporty look
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls' J Inek Girl Trainers, Navy Multi-Coloured, 8.5 UK B0BN4JS7X7
Heel shape: flat Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance level: not waterproof
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Girl Sneakers Navy/Watersea 27_EU B0DPH8YZRZ
Adjustable strap and elastic laces ensure a secure fit Hot air balloon patch Breathable sole keeps feet fresh and dry
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl's J Inek Girl C Sneakers, Violet Fuchsia a, 0 UK B0CPMSBWKF
Footwear with lights and on and off switch Single riptape Elasticated lace fastening
prodImage
£50.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Upper material: Synthetic
Lining: Synthetic
Closure: Lacing
Breathable thanks to patented system
Waterproof, perforated sole, moisture-wicking membrane
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Girl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£48.57
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 50 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 63 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 63 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 74 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 108 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox High Life
£43.58
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 23 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Go Run 600 - Baxtux
£19.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
139 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
£17.00
Compare Prices
92 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£20.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£17.68
Compare Prices
131 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel